Warangal District Best Teacher Awardees List 2021

Warangal District Best Teacher Awardees List 2020, List of Best Teacher Awards 2020 of Warangal District, Best Teacher Awards Selected Teacher Name, School Address and Mandal, Mandal Wise Best teacher Awardees List 2020, Division wise Best Teachers Selected List for 2020, School wise Best Teacher Awardees Names, Details of District Best Teacher Awardees 2020

Warangal District Best Teacher Awardees List 2015

Sl.No.Name of the TeacherDesignSchool AddressMandalDivision
1M. RameshSA (H)ZPPSS KatkoorBachannapetJangaon
2M. Ramana ReddySA (T)ZPPSS PochannapetBachannapetJangaon
3R. MuraliLFLHMMPPS GurjakuntaCheriyalJangaon
4A. VenkateshwarluSGTMPPS DhanthalapallyCheriyalJangaon
5P. MallaiahSA (Arts)MPUPS Dharmagadda ThandaDevaruppulaJangaon
6Ch. RamaiahSA (E)ZPSS NeermalaDevaruppulaJangaon
7D. DhamayanthiLP (T)UPS DharmapuramDharmasagarJangaon
8D. Kumara SwamyPETZPSS PeddapendyalDharmasagarJangaon
9B. Thara BaiPGHMZPPSS ThatikayalaDharmasagarJangaon
10P. Raji ReddyPGHMZPPSS VelairDharmasagarJangaon
11Ch. SrinivasSA(Phy sci)ZPPSS VelairDharmasagarJangaon
12G.V.V. PrasadLP (T)ZPSS ThatikondaGhanpur(Stn)Jangaon
13B. Kumara SwamyLP (T)ZPPSS KondapurGhanpur(Stn)Jangaon
14R. RathnakarPGHMZPPSS NashkalGhanpur(Stn)Jangaon
15A AnjaiahSA (Bio)ZPSS ChilpurGhanpur(Stn)Jangaon
16K Satish KumarSA(M)ZPSS MalkapurGhanpur(Stn)Jangaon
17B. UppenderLFLHMMPPS ObulakeshwapurJangaonJangaon
18S. RamuluSGTUPS GanshwadaJangaonJangaon
19Y. SathyanarayanSA (Arts)ZPPSS Lingala GhanpurLingala GhanpurJangaon
20K. RamuluSA (Arts)UPS Kamalaya pallyMaddurJangaon
21S. SathaiahSA (Bio)ZPPSS AmmapurNarmettaJangaon
22P. Hanuman PrasadSA (T)ZPPSS NarmettaNarmettaJangaon
23Y. SrinivasLFLHMMPPS WalmidiPalakurthyJangaon
24Thumma Ramesh BabuSA (E)ZPSS PanthniWardhannapetJangaon
25K PrabhakarSA (T)ZPSS NandanamWardhannapetJangaon
26B RajenderPGHMZPSS UppugalluZaffargadhJangaon
27B Pavan KumarSA (E)ZPSS Himmath NagarZaffargadhJangaon
28V. Varada Raja AcharyaSA(M)ZPSS ZaffaegadhZaffargadhJangaon
29K. ManjulaSGTMPPS KunurZaffargadhJangaon
30S SudhakarSGTMPPS Yellareddy GudemRaghunathpallyJangaon (SSA)
31V. Seetha RamuluSA(M)MPUPS Bodrai ThandaDornakalMahabubabad
32D. Anil KumarSA(Phy sci)ZPSS ThogarraiDuggondiMahabubabad
33M. RajuSGTMPPS ThogarraiDuggondiMahabubabad
34M Shobha RaniSA (T)ZPSS MogilicherlaGeesugondaMahabubabad
35K. UpenderSA (Arts)ZPPSS KesamudramKesamudramMahabubabad
36M.SrinivasSA (E)ZPSS KatrapallyKesamudramMahabubabad
37S. Shesha charySA(Phy sci)ZPPSS UpparapallyKesamudramMahabubabad
38J. LingababuLFLHMMPPS RajoleKuraviMahabubabad
39A. VenkateshwarluSGTMPPS KambalapallyMahabubabadMahabubabad
40D. AshokSGTMPPS Venkateshwara BordMahabubabadMahabubabad
41T SreenathSA(Phy sci)ZPSS YellampetMaripedaMahabubabad
42K. Showri AsanthinaSA (E)ZPSS (B) NarsampetNarsampetMahabubabad
43A. UmadeviSA (T)ZPSS LaknapellyNarsampetMahabubabad
44T. PadmavathiPD-IIZPSS NarsmulapetaNarsimulapetMahabubabad
45E. MuthyaluPGHMZPSS Pedda KorpoleNekkondaMahabubabad
46N PrabhakarSA (Bio)MPUPS NagaramNekkondaMahabubabad
47V. SadanandamLFLHMMPPS KondurRayaparthyMahabubabad
48G. RaviLFLHMMPPS MylaramRayaparthyMahabubabad
49G. SadanandamSA (H)ZPSS KondapuramRayaparthyMahabubabad
50Ch. Krishna MurthySA(M)ZPHS SannurRayaparthyMahabubabad
51Dr. K. PrabhakarSGTMPPS AK ThandaRayaparthyMahabubabad
52K SatyanarayanaPGHMZPSS ThimmapurSangemMahabubabad
53K. Ashlesha BhavaniSA (Bio)ZPHS MondraiSangemMahabubabad
54K. VenkateshwarluSGTMPPS HarijanawadaSangemMahabubabad
55K. Raghunandan RaoPGHMZPPSS Jayanthi ColonyThorrurMahabubabad
56T. VenkateshwarluPGHMZPPSS KantayapalemThorrurMahabubabad
57T. PrabhakarSA (Arts)ZPPSS CherlapalemThorrurMahabubabad
58Ch. Vijay KumarSA (Bio)MPUPS ChinnavangaraThorrurMahabubabad
59Ravi KumarSA (E)ZPSS CherlapalemThorrurMahabubabad
60K. Sudhakar CharySA(Phy sci)ZPSS ThorrurThorrurMahabubabad
61E Suresh ReddyLFLHMMPPS ThimmapuramSangemMahabubabad (SSA)
62T.SadanandamSA (Arts)ZPHS NeerukullaAthmakurMulugu
63Ch. Sanjeeva RaoSA (T)ZPSS AthmakurAthmakurMulugu
64D. RajamouliSGTUPS BaglapurAthmakurMulugu
65V. Kumara SwamySGTMPPS SeetharampurAthmakurMulugu
66K. Mahender RajuSA (Bio)ZPPSS GorlaveeduBhupalpallyMulugu
67V. JyothiSGTPS Krishna ColonyBhupalpallyMulugu
68K. MallaiahSA(M)ZPSS EturnagarmEturnagaramMulugu
69P. RajendramSA (Arts)ZPSS GhanpurGhanpur(M)Mulugu
70 S. BabuLFLHMMPPS ChelpurGhanpur(M)Mulugu
71K EshwarDMZPSS SiddapurHasanparthyMulugu
72S. RavinderPGHMZPSS YellapurHasanparthyMulugu
73B Shobha RaniPGHMZPSS SiddapurHasanparthyMulugu
74M. Aruna CharySA (E)ZPSS EllapurHasanparthyMulugu
75Y Vishnu PriyaPETZPSS PegadapallyHasanparthyMulugu
76Ch. BhadraiahSA(M)MPUPS MallurMangapetMulugu
77K. AravindaSA(M)ZPHS PidicillaMogullapallyMulugu
78G MallaiahPETZPSS AbbapurMuluguMulugu
79M. Pool SinghSA (Bio)ZPHS KasimdevpetMuluguMulugu
80K RamaiahSA(M)ZPSS KasimdevpetMuluguMulugu
81T ManoharSGTMPPS ChinnagunturpallyMuluguMulugu
82R RameshSA (Arts)MPUPS LaxmipuramParkalMulugu
83K. Krishna MurthyLFLHMMPPS KanipathyRegondaMulugu
84S RaghavuluSA (E)ZPSS RegondaRegondaMulugu
85T. RajaiahSGTMPPS BhagithipetRegondaMulugu
86D. RameshSGTChenchupallyRegondaMulugu
87D UpenderSA (E)ZPSS NeredupallyShyampetMulugu
88T. Kumara SwamySA(Phy sci)ZPSS PeddakodepakaShyampetMulugu
89Ch. IlaiahPGHMZPHS PalampetVenkatapurMulugu
90P SreedharPrincipalTS Model School Jawahar NagarVenkatapurMulugu
91G MuralidharSGTMPUPS KarkapallyGhanpur(M)Mulugu (SSA)
92P SrihariSGTMPUPS ChoutuparthyParkalMulugu (SSA)
93K Sarangapani AyyangarLecturerGovt DIET, HanamkondaHanamkondaWarangal
94RaniPETGHS MarkajiHanamkondaWarangal
95M. RajendramSA (Arts)GHS SomidiHanamkondaWarangal
96K. Saroja DeviSA (E)GHS SubedariHanamkondaWarangal
97Kusuma SumanaSA (E)GHS PalemHanamkondaWarangal
98G. Suraya KumariSA (T)ZPSS Mamnoor CampHanamkondaWarangal
99H. Linga RaoSA (T)Govt. HS KothurHanamkondaWarangal
100P. LaxminarayanaSGTMPPS SundaraiahnagarHanamkondaWarangal
101D Vishnu MurthySGTMPPS PalivelpulaHanamkondaWarangal
102Dr A Ram BabuSr LecturerCTE, HanamkondaHanamkondaWarangal
103NarayanaPETGHS RangashaipetWarangalWarangal
104D ParvathiSAGHS Krishna ColonyWarangalWarangal
105B. R. SrilathaSA (H)GHS Middle Fort WglWarangalWarangal
106V PaidiSA (T)GHS Narendra NagarWarangalWarangal
107M. Sudhakar RaoSA(Phy sci)GHS (G) RangashiapetWarangalWarangal
108R. RaniSGTGPS DesaipetWarangalWarangal
109P ManojSGTAided Arya (B) HSWarangalWarangal
110G Laxmi BhaiSGTGPS(G) KazipetHanamkondaWarangal (SSA)
111Sd Nazeer AhmedSGTGUPS Kazipet(J)HanamkondaWarangal (SSA)

Best Teacher Awards of Warangal District

*Disclaimer: We have published the above information for reference Purpose only, For any changes on the content we refer to visit the Official website to get the latest & Official details

Model Paper 2021| Question Paper 2021 Model Papers 2021 | Sample Paper 2021 | Board Model Paper 2021 | Model Paper 2021 | Bihar Board 12th Model Paper 2021 | Bihar Board 10th Model Paper 2021| PSC Model Paper 2021 | 10th Model Paper 2021 | 12th Model Paper 2021 | KAR SSLC Model Paper 2021 Hindi Prashna Patra 2020 refrigerationpedia.com/

Leave a Comment