EMRS Recruitment 2021 for Principal, Vice Principal, PGT and TGT posts in Eklavya Model Residential Schools

Ministry of Tribal Affairs, Govt of India has released EMRS Recruitment 2021 or EMRS Teaching Staff Selection Exam 2021 (ETSSE) notification on its official website for filling up various teaching posts in Eklavya Model Residential Schools across the country. Candidates who are eligible and interested in can check details and apply online at recruitment.nta.nic.in for the teaching posts by visiting the official website.

As per the latest news, National Testing Agency has extended the last date for submission of EMRS Recruitment Online Application form for ETSSE 2021 i.e., EMRS Teaching Staff Selection Exam  is now up to 31st May 2021 and for payment of prescribed application fee is up to 1st June 2021.

Central Tribal Welfare Department invites the online applications for the recruitment of Principal, Vice Principal, PGT and TGT posts for filling up of vacancy posts in EMRS Schools across the India. Eligible and interested candidates should apply Online mode through the link given on Tribal Welfare website. No other means, mode of Application will be accepted. Read below to check eligibility, exam pattern, important dates, and other details.

Ministry of Tribal Affairs to fill 3479 vacancies in the Eklavya Model Residential Schools. The Ministry of Tribal Affairs through its autonomous body, the National Education Society for Tribal Students (NESTS) has embarked on a major recruitment drive to fill around 3479 vacancies of teaching staff in the Eklavya Model Residential Schools (EMRS) in 17 States across the country.

This will result in positioning of quality human resource in the EMRSs resulting in improved educational standards in the EMRSs. The teaching staff in 4 different posts of Principal, Vice Principal, PGTs and TGTs will be recruited through a centralized computer-based test followed by inter-views (excluding TGTS) to be conducted by respective States. Candidate can get a well salary job if you are prepared with the right plan as time is short.

EMRS Recruitment 2021 Vacancy Details: The recruitment shall be done state-wise based on state specific vacancy as tabulated below:

State/UTPrincipalVice PrincipalPGTTGTTotal
Andhra Pradesh146097117
Chhattisgarh3719135323514
Gujarat17224118161
Himachal Pradesh I10618
Jharkhand8813260208
Jammu & Kashmir2001214
Madhya Pradesh32326255901279
Maharashtra16828164216
Manipur0283040
Mizoram032510
Odisha151112106144
Rajasthan1611102187316
Sikkim22172344
Telangana11677168262
Tripura13361858
Uttar Pradesh22373879
Uttarakhand11349
Total175116124419443479
EMRS Recruitment Vacancy Details
EMRS Recruitment 2021 for Principal, Vice Principal, PGT and TGT posts in Eklavya Model Residential Schools
EMRS Recruitment 2021

The recruitment drive has been initiated jointly with respective States in order to meet the rising demand of teachers for the clear vacancies in already functional schools and schools going to be functional this year, calculated after excluding the posts currently filled by regular and ad-hoc/contractual staff. Modalities for the existing ad-hoc/contractual staff shall be taken at a later stage in consultation with different stake holders.

Name of the RecruitmentEMRS Recruitment 2021
TitleTS EMRS Teachers Recruitment 2020
SubjectMinistry of Tribal Affairs has released EMRS Teaching Posts Recruitment
No. of Schools3479 vacancies in 17 State
CategoryRecruitment [EMRS Teaching Staff Selection Exam 2021 (ETSSE)]
Registration01-04-2021 to 31-05-2021
TS EMRS websitehttps://telanganaemrs.in/
Official Websitehttps://tribal.nic.in/
Online Applying Websitehttps://recruitment.nta.nic.in/
EMRS Recruitment 2021

TS EMRS Recruitment 2021: Teaching and Non Teaching Posts recruitment notification has been issued to fill 262 vacant posts in Ekalavya Model Schools in the Telangana state. Of these, 11 Principal, 6 Vice Principal, 77 PGT and 168 TGT posts will be filled. Eligible candidates should apply online till the 31st of May month. For details visit telanganaemrs.in, tribal.nic.in websites.

The portal for receiving the applications will open from 1.4.2021 to 31-05-2021 with the exams tentatively scheduled in 1st week of June. For details of the portal and the final dates, please visit recruitment. https://nta.ac.in and https://tribal.nic.in

Application Fee: The candidates have to pay application fee online through the prescribed link at online application portal. The application fee payable is as shared below. The Exam fee can be submitted only online Services. Processing charges and GST as applicable are chargeable to the candidate (in addition to the examination fee) by the concerned Bank/Payment Gateway Integrator. Fee once paid will not be refunded under any circumstances.

Post NameExam Fee
Principal and Vice Principal postRs.2000/-
PGT and TGT postRs.1500/-
ETSSE Application Fee

Fee Relaxation: No fee is required to be paid by candidates belonging to SC/ST/PWD categories, hence the steps for payment of fees will not be applicable to them in online application form.

How to Apply for ETSSE 2021: Candidates can apply for ETSSE 2021 through Online mode only. The Application Form in any other mode will not be accepted. Candidates are therefore advised to verify their eligibility conditions before applying. A candidate may apply for more than one post if he/she is eligible and desires to do so. In such cases, the candidate will have to pay the requisite Fee separately for each post as applicable

Eligibility Criteria and Qualification for EMRS Recruitment

A. Eligibility Criteria for Principal: (a) Age limit: Not exceeding 50 years (Age relaxation for SC/ST and others as per Govt. of India rules would be applicable)

(b) Qualification and Experience:

  1. Master’s degree from a recognized university / institute, and
  2. B.Ed or equivalent degree from a recognized University, and
  3. Proficiency in teaching in Hindi and English medium, and
  4. Persons working in any of the Govt. / Semi-Govt./Govt. recognized / CBSE affiliated Sr. Secondary (10+2) schools / Inter College. (a) Holding analogous post, or (b) Ten years of experience of teaching (Vice principal / PGT / TGT) in a recognized high school/ Higher secondary school / Senior Secondary School/Intermediate college.

B. Eligibility Criteria for Vice Principal: (a) Age limit: 45 years (Age relaxation for SC/ST and others as per Govt. of India rules would be applicable)

Qualification and Experience:

  1. Master’s Degree from a recognized university / institution, and
  2. B.Ed or equivalent degree from a recognized University ,and
  3. Proficiency in teaching in Hindi and English medium, and
  4. 2 years’ experience of working on the post of PGT or lecturer at level 8 (Rs.47600-151100) in Central/ State Govt./Autonomous organization of central / State Govt.
  5. Desirable : Three years’ experience in fully residential school

C. Eligibility Criteria for PGT: (a) Age Limit: 40 years (Age relaxation for SC/ST and others as per Govt. of India rules would be applicable)

Qualification and Experience:

  1. Two Years Integrated Post Graduate Course from Regional College of Education of NCERT in the concerned subject with at least 50% marks in aggregate. OR
  2. Master’s Degree from a recognized university with at least 50% marks in aggregate in the following subject:
    • a. PGT (English)- English literature
    • b. PGT (Hindi) – Hindi or Sanskrit with Hindi as one of the subjects at Graduate level.
    • c. PGT (Mathematics)-Mathematics/ Applied Mathematics
    • d. PGT (Physics)–Physics / Applied Physics/ Nuclear Physics.
    • e. PGT (Chemistry) Chemistry/ Bio. Chemistry.
    • f. PGT (Biology) – Botany/ Zoology/ Life Sciences/Bio Sciences/ Genetics/ Micro Biology/Bio Technology/ Molecular Bio/Plant Physiology provided they have studied Botany and Zoology at Graduation level.
    • g. PGT (History) – History
    • h. PGT Geography-Geography
    • i. PGT (Commerce) – Master’s Degree in Commerce. However, holder of Degrees of M. Com in Applied/Business Economics shall not be eligible.
    • j. PGT (Economics) – Economics/ Applied Economics/ Business Economics. k. PGT Information Technology- B. Tech (computer science / IT) / Master’s Degree in Computer Application/Computer Science/Information Technology/M. Tech (Computer application/Computer Science/Information Technology) AND
  3. B.Ed. or equivalent degree from a recognized University (Not applicable on PGT IT), and
  4. Proficiency in teaching in Hindi and English medium

D. Eligibility Criteria for TGT: (a) Age limit: Up to 35 years (Age relaxation for SC/ST and others as per Govt. of India rules would be applicable)

Qualification and Experience: (i) Four years integrated degree course of Regional College of Education of NCERT in the concerned subject with at least 50% marks in aggregate. OR
(ii) Bachelor’s Degree with atleast 50% marks in the concerned subject/combination of subject and in aggregate.

a) For TGT (Hindi): Hindi as a subject in all the three years.
b) For TGT (English) : English as a subject in all the three years.
c) For TGT (S.St) : Any two of the following main subject at graduation level: History, Geography, Economics and Pol. Science of which one must be either History or Geography.
d) For TGT (Maths) –Mathematics as main subject at graduation level with one of the following as second subject: Physics, Chemistry, Electronics, Computer Science, economics, commerce and Statistics.
e) For TGT (Science)- Bachelor Degree in Science with any two of the following subjects: Botany, Zoology and Chemistry. AND

(iii) B.Ed or equivalent degree from a recognized University.
(iv) Pass in the State Teacher Eligibility Test (STET) or Central Teacher Eligibility Test (CTET) Paper-II, conducted by CBSE in accordance with the Guidelines framed by the NCTE for the purpose, and
(v) Proficiency in teaching in Hindi and English medium.

List of Eklavya Model Residential Schools in IndiaList of EMRSs in India
Number of Schools Sanctioned740
Number of functional schools288
Number of new schools will be setup452
EMRS Schools

Important Points: Age limit is defined as on date 31-05-2021. In case of candidates applying for the post of TGTs, they should have valid STET/CTET-Paper -II certificate. Necessary certificates, as applicable are required to be uploaded along with the Application Form. In anticipation of huge number of applicants, scrutiny of eligibility criteria etc. may not be undertaken at the time of ETSSE 2021. Therefore, applications shall be accepted provisionally. Those applying in response to ETSSE 2021 advertisement should satisfy themselves regarding their eligibility for the post applied for.

In case of those candidates who are appearing or have appeared in an exam but final result is awaited, she/he should produce the certificate/Score Card at the time of interview. At any stage of the recruitment process, including after recruitment or joining, if any of the following is detected, the said applicant will be liable to be disqualified, prosecuted and debarred for all appointments in EMRS, NESTS and her/his application/appointment will be rejected forthwith.

If the applicant
has provided wrong information or submitted false documents; or
has Suppressed relevant information; or
has resorted to unfair means during the Recruitment process; or
is found guilty of impersonation; or
has created disturbance affecting the smooth conduct of the computer-based test at the test centre/ venue; or
has uploaded non-human or irrelevant photograph

In case of multiple / duplicate application for the same post by a candidate only latest application will be 15 taken into account for further consideration.

Selection Process: Candidates would be selected through Computer Based Test and Personal Interview. The selection of Principal, Vice Principal and PGT shall be by merit in which Computer-Based Test (CBT) carries 160 marks and the personality test/ interview carries 40 marks. However, for TGTs there won’t be a personality test/ interview and the merit shall be determined solely by the computer-based test of 180 marks.

Post wise Salary Details:

Post NameSalary
PrincipalLevel 12 (Rs.78800 – 209200/-)
Vice PrincipalLevel 10 (Rs.56100 – 177500/-)
PGTLevel 8 (Rs.47600 – 151100/-)
TGLevel 7 (Rs.44900 – 142400/-)
EMRS Teaching Posts Salary Details

EMRS Recruitment Exam Pattern for PGT Posts: There will be a question paper for a total of 160 marks. 40 Marks for Personality Test/ Interview. 1 mark shall be awarded to every correct answer. 0.25 mark shall be deducted for every incorrect answer. All questions are of objective type. Duration of exam is 3 hours (180 minutes)

SubjectQuestionsMarks
General English10 questions10 Marks
General Hindi10 questions10 Marks
General Knowledge and Current Affairs10 questions10 Marks
Analytical Ability15 questions15 Marks
Numerical Ability10 questions10 Marks
Computer Literacy05 questions10 Marks
Teaching Aptitude / Pedagogy20 questions20 Marks
Subject Knowledge80 Questions80 Marks
Total160 Questions160 Marks
TS EMRS Recruitment PGT Exam Pattern

EMRS Recruitment Exam Pattern for TGT Posts: There will be a question paper for a total of 180 marks. No Personality Test/ Interview for TGT. 1 mark shall be awarded to every correct answer. 0.25 mark shall be deducted for every incorrect answer. All questions are of objective type. Duration of exam is 3 hours (180 minutes)

SubjectQuestionsMarks
General English10 questions10 Marks
General Hindi10 questions10 Marks
General Knowledge and Current Affairs10 questions10 Marks
Analytical Ability15 questions15 Marks
Numerical Ability10 questions10 Marks
Computer Literacy05 questions10 Marks
Teaching Aptitude / Pedagogy20 questions20 Marks
Subject Knowledge100 Questions100 Marks
Total180 Questions180 Marks
TS EMRS Recruitment TGT Exam Pattern

EMRS Recruitment Principal Exam Pattern and Vice Principal Exam Pattern: Question paper for a total of 160 marks and 40 Marks for Interview or Personality Test. 1 mark shall be awarded to every correct answer. 0.25 mark shall be deducted for every incorrect answer. The question paper consists of four sections. All questions are of objective type. Duration of exam is 3 hours (180 minutes)

SubjectQuestionsMarks
General English10 questions10 Marks
General Hindi10 questions10 Marks
General Knowledge and Current Affairs10 questions10 Marks
Logical Reasoning10 questions10 Marks
Computer Literacy10 questions10 Marks
Quantitative Aptitude Test10 questions10 Marks
Academic30 questions30 Marks
Administration & Finance70 Questions70 Marsk
Total160 Questions160 Marks
TS EMRS Recruitment Principal Exam Pattern

Marking Scheme: One mark (+1) shall be awarded to every correct answer and (-0.25) shall be deducted for every incorrect answer. Unanswered/Marked for Review will not be given any marks.

Important Note for Multiple Choice Questions: To answer a question, the candidates need to choose one option corresponding to the correct answer or the ‘most appropriate answer’. However, if after the process of challenges of the key, more than one option is found to be correct then the multiple correct options will be given one mark (+1). Any incorrect option marked will be given (-0.25). Unanswered/Marked for Review will not be given any marks.

EMRS Recruitment Examination Schedule

ItemDetailsDetails
Exam modeCBT modeCBT mode
First shiftSecond Shift
Timing of Examination9.00 am to 12.00 pm3.00 pm to 6.00 pm
Entry in the Examination Centre/Hall/Room, frisking, biometric registration/ record of manual attendance by Invigilator, document verification/ cross-checking of Admit Card, signature, and photo match to be completed by Invigilator, etc7.30 am to 8.30 am02.00 p.m. to 2.30 p.m.
Instructions by the Invigilator(s)8.30 am to 8.50 am2.30 pm to 2.50 pm
Test Commences9.00 am3.00 pm
ETSSEE Exam Schedule 2021

Syllabus for EMRS Recruitment Exam

1. Syllabus for Principal & Vice Principal: PART III: ACADEMIC

A. Child Development and Pedagogy

(a) Dimensions of Development
o Growth & Development: Concept, Principal, Factors, & Stages.
o Characteristics of stages of development with special reference to Childhood and Adolescence.
o Adolescence: Understanding their needs and problems in Indian context.
o Parenting styles: Concept and its impact on Child development.
o Personality: meaning, nature and assessment.

(b) Theories of Child Development
o Theory of Cognitive Development by piglet: Concept, Stages and Implications with special reference to Indian Context.
o Theory of Social & Emotional Development by Erickson: Concept, Stages and Implications with special reference to India Context.
o Kohlberg theory of Moral Development: Concept, Stages and Implications with special reference to India Context.

(c) Learner as a Developing Individual
o Intelligence: Meaning, nature and theories of intelligence (two factor theory and Thurston’s group factor theory, Measurement of intelligence and application of intelligence tests.
o Creativity: Concept; relationship with intelligence; techniques for fostering creativity.
o Mental Processes of Learning: Thinking Concept Types of Thinking – Divergent, Convergent, Critical, Reflective & Lateral Thinking.
o Memory – Concept, Types & Strategies to develop Memory; Forgetting – Nature, Causes, Factors & Strategies to minimize Forgetting.

(d) Learning in socio Cultural Perspective
o Agencies of Socialization: Family, School, Community and their role in Child Development.
o Social & Cultural Change as factors influencing Child Development.
o Impact of Marginalization and Stereotyping on Child Development with special reference to Gender, Social Class & Poverty.
o Role of media in constructing & deconstructing perceptions & ways of dealing with above issues.

B. Perspectives in Education and School Organization

(a) Acts/ Rights: Right of Children to free and Compulsory Education Act, 2009 and Child Rights, POCSO Act, Protection of Children against Corporal Punishment in Schools and Institutions.

(b) NEP 2020:
o Early Childhood Care and Education: The Foundation of Learning.
o Foundational Literacy and Numeracy: An Urgent & Necessary Prerequisite to Learning.
o Curtailing Dropout Rates and Ensuring Universal Access to Education at All Levels.
o Curriculum and Pedagogy in Schools: Learning Should be Holistic, Integrated, Enjoyable, and Engaging.
o Teachers & Teacher Education.
o Equitable & Inclusive Education: Learning for all.
o Efficient Resourcing and Effective Governance through School Complexes/ Clusters.
o Standard Setting and Accreditation for School Education.
o Re-imaging Vocational education.
o Promotion of Indian Languages, Art & Culture.
o Online & Digital Education: Ensuring equitable use of Technology.

(c) School Organization:
o Curriculum: Meaning, Principles, types of curriculum organization, approaches.
o Institutional Planning: Instructional Plan- Year Plan, Unit Plan, Lesson Plan.
o Instructional material and resources: Text Books, Work books, Supplementary material AV aids, Laboratories, Library, Clubs- Museums, Community, Information and Communication Technology.
o Evaluation: Types, tools, Characteristics of a good test, Continuous and Comprehensive Evaluation, Analysis and Interpretation of Scholastic Achievement Test.

(d) Rights & duties of Principal / Vice- Principal in residential schools:
o Right & duties of Principal / Vice- Principal with reference to different stake holders.
o Development and maintenance of facilities & assets.
o Role of Principal / Vice- Principal in promoting excellence in academics & co-curricular activities.
o Promotion of ethics and values in academic institutions.

C. Teaching – Learning

(a) Understanding Learning
o Learning: Concept, Nature, types of learning & Factors influencing learning.
o Learning strategies: Co-operative learning & Collaborative learning, peer-tutoring, group learning.
o Role of Teacher & School in relation to learning strategies.
o Individual Differences: Concept, Types, Causes & Educational implications.

(b) Learning Paradigm:
o Theories of Learning: Connectionism theory (Trial & Error: Thorndike), concept, laws of learning & Educational Implications.
Conditioning theories: Classical conditioning (Pavlov) & Operant Conditioning
(Skinner): Concept, characteristics and Educational Implications.
Social-constructivist theory (Vygostky & Bandura): Concept, Nature and Educational implications.

(c) Understanding Teaching
o Teaching: Concept, characteristic, features and levels of teaching.
o Related concepts of Teaching (Training, conditioning, instruction & indoctrination)
o Variables in the Teaching Process: The Learning task (Instructional Objectives), Learning Behavior (Entry behaviors & Learner’s characteristics) Teacher Behavior: (Competence, Personality, Teaching Style).
o Social-constructivist approach in teaching (Applications of Bruner, Ausubel & Vygotsky’s ideas in teaching).

(d) Phase & Models of Teaching
o Phase of Teaching: Pre-active, Interactive and Post-active.
o Models of Teaching: Meaning, Need & Elements, Basic Teaching Model (Glaser), Concept Attainment Model (Bruner).
o Teaching Strategies: Brain-Storming, Simulation, Role-playing, Gaming, Remedial teaching & Enrichment Programme.

PART IV- ADMINISTRATION & FINANCE:
(i) CCS (CCA) Rules
(ii) CCS (Conduct) Rules
(iii) Fundamental & Supplementary Rules.
(iv) Travelling Allowance Rules.
(v) Leave Travel Concession Rules.
(vi) Medical Attendance Rules.
(vii) Pension Rules & New Pension Scheme.
(viii) General Financial Rules- Purchase procedure.
(ix) Income Tax & Service Tax.

2. Syllabus for PGT & TGT : PART III: TEACHING APTITUDE / PEDAGOGY

(a) Knowledge of NEP 2020.
(b) Pedagogical Concerns
o Curriculum: Meaning, Principles, types of curriculum organization, approaches.
o Planning: instructional Plan- Year Plan, Unit Plan, Lesson Plan
o Instructional Material and Resources: Text Books, Workbooks, Supplementary material AV aids, Laboratories, Library, Clubs-Museums-Community, Information and Communication Technology.
o Evaluation: Types, tools, Characteristics of a good test, Continuous and Comprehensive Evaluation, Analysis and interpretation of Scholastic Achievement Test.

(c) Inclusive Education
o Understanding diversities: concept types (disability as a dimension of diversity)
o Disability as a social construct, classification of disability and its educational implications.
o Philosophy of inclusion with special reference to children with disability.
o Process of Inclusion: concern issues across disabilities.
o Constitutional Provisions
o School readiness (infrastructural including technological, pedagogical & attitudinal) for addressing the diverse needs of children with disabilities and role of teacher.

(d) Communication & interaction
o Communication: Concepts, Elements, Process.
o Types of Communication, Communication & language.
o Communication in the classroom, barriers in communication.

PART IV: SUBJECT KNOWLEDGE
(a) PGT: Class XII CBSE Unrevised Syllabus 2020-21 with difficulty level up to Graduation Level.
(b) TGT: Class X CBSE Unrevised syllabus 2020-21 with difficulty level up to XII.

The scheme of EMRS is a flagship intervention of the Ministry of Tribal Affairs to provide quality education to the tribal students in the tribal areas of the country. The scheme, in operation since 1998 underwent a major revamping in the year 2018-19 to improve the geographical outreach of the schools to every block with 50% or more ST population and 20,000 or more tribal persons with an aim to improve accessibility to the schools.

Under the revamped scheme, 452 new schools will be setup in addition to the existing 288 schools thereby taking the total number of schools to 740 in the coming years. Out of these, proposals submitted by States for opening of 100 schools have been finalized, where in construction will start soon. EMRSs have become an island of excellence in the remote tribal hinterlands attracting large number of tribal children.

The focus under the scheme is to ensure holistic development of the students in both academic and extracurricular sphere. With the filling up of the vacant posts and as several initiatives fructify in the days to come, EMRSs will not only be model school in the tribal areas, they will become a premier institution of nation building.

Various initiatives have been taken in the recent past through capacity building of teachers, leadership development of principals, CBSE affiliation of the schools, introduction of online and digital education in the schools, partnership with external stakeholders for converging resources under various existing programmes like Atal Tinkering Labs, NISHTA etc..

Download EMRS Recruitment Drive Notification from here

  1. How would be candidates selected?

    The National Testing Agency (NTA) would conduct the ETSSE-2021 in Computer Based Test (CBT) mode to applicants. The question paper will be in Hindi and English medium. The NTA will send the merit list to the respective states as per the rosters based on the score achieved in it. Based on that, states conduct personality tests or interviews and make final selections. There will be no interviews for TGT posts.

  2. What is the Application Procedure?

    Eligible candidates should apply online through the official website. The application process has begun from April 1 and ends on 31-05-2021. The application fee is Rs.2000 for Principal & Vice Principal and Rs.1500 for PGT & TGT. The exam will be in the last week of May or the first week of June.

  3. What is the Eligibility criteria for EMRS recruitment?

    The minimum education qualification is different for each of the posts, however, it is mandatory for all the applicants to complete B.Ed or equivalent from any recognized university/institute. He/she must have proficiency in teaching in Hindi and the English language. For Principal, the maximum age limit for Principal is 50 years, for Vice-Principal it’s 45 years, for PGT and TGT the upper age limit is 45 years and 35 years respectively.

*Disclaimer: We have published the above information for reference Purpose only, For any changes on the content we refer to visit the Official website to get the latest & Official details

Model Paper 2021| Question Paper 2021 Model Papers 2021 | Sample Paper 2021 | Board Model Paper 2021 | Model Paper 2021 | Bihar Board 12th Model Paper 2021 | Bihar Board 10th Model Paper 2021| PSC Model Paper 2021 | 10th Model Paper 2021 | 12th Model Paper 2021 | KAR SSLC Model Paper 2021 Hindi Prashna Patra 2020 refrigerationpedia.com/

16 thoughts on “EMRS Recruitment 2021 for Principal, Vice Principal, PGT and TGT posts in Eklavya Model Residential Schools”

  1. I hav done of degree with BSc and b. Ed with English as one of method qualified tet2 paper am I eligible for tgt_english

    Reply
  2. I have done M.A literature and b.ed English. And also I have qualified state tet paper 2 .so….am i eligible for tgtEnglish

    Reply

Leave a Comment