Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection List Results released by Director of School Education AP. The DSC 2001 Selection List Results of Warangal District details are provided here. Warangal District DSC 2001 SGT Telugu and Urdu Medium Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2001 SA Arts/Science/Maths/Physical Science/Bio Science Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2001 PET, HP I, HP II, TP I and TP II Selected list.

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection List Results released by Director of School Education AP. The DSC 2001 Selection List Results of Warangal District details are provided here. Warangal District DSC 2001 SGT Telugu and Urdu Medium Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2001 SA Arts/Science/Maths Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2001 HP I, HP II, TP I and TP II Selected list.

Warangal District DSC wise Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal DSCDSC Selection List
Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2000 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2001 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2002 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2002 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2003 Selection list
Warangal District DSC wise Teachers Selection list Results, Marks
Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Maths

POST:SA MATHS
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:49
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:48
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:10
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:39
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
12SC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsMARRI SANTHAKUMARI41.81
24BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsSREERAM SUNITH A47.39
35OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNIMMA VASUDEVAREDDY70.51
46PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsADUN ODLA SUREND ER66.28
57SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBOBBILIPATI RAM MO HON RAO60.53
68ST-WReserved for LocalsALURI PUSHPA LATHA37.69
79OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPENUMAT I VENKAT ESHWARLU70.79
810OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDURUSOJU SRINIVASA CHARY71.14
911OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVELIDE SURESH KUMAR70.89
1012OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsUTPALA VENKATA PADMAJA63.44
1113OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsRANGA ANJL KUMAR71
1214BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsGUDE RAYAPPA59.22
1315SC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsSAM PATHI RAMADEVI30.96
1416SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsKOYYADA MALLAIAH52.02
1517OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOMMERA KAVITHA63.53
1618BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsNALLA BELLI SAMATA60.87
1719OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBUDDEA SATISH CHANDRA71.45
1820BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsNAGABELLI SUDHAKAR SUD HAKAR65.59
1921OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPADI RAMU71.69
2022SC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsKVN AMALLA MANIBHARQAVI36.8
2123OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsCHADA ANITHA63.68
2224BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPOOJARI VIKRAM KUMAR69.84
2325ST-GReserved for LocalsGUG ULOTHU CHANDRABANU I38.99
2426OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsELLA MBHATLA VIJAYA KUMAR71.85
2527SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsKANDARI V VENKATESHWARRAO54.82
2628OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHELLA SRINIVAS72.33
2729BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPARAMARA DHYULA SUDHAKA R67.55
2830OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsCHALLA KAV ITHA64.47
2931PHC-(H)GReserved for LocalsPURANI C AREENDAR49.34
3032OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDARI RAJU73.31
3133ST-GReserved for LocalsDARAVATH MANGYA45.76
3234OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOTA P ADMA66.34
3335BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMUT HINENI S REENIVA SARAO70.04
3436OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJULURU SREEN IVAS73.4
3537OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMARATI VENKATAIAH73.77
3638OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSAMALA SATYANA RAYANA74.48
3739BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsCH IKKULA ILAIAH68.62
3840OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPACHI KA VINAY KUMAR75.26
3941SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDARI BABU62.59
4042OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONGANDHAM ANAN D KUMAR75.3
4143BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsDEVISHETTI SURYANARAYANA69.75
4244OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMENDEMU JYOTHIRAMI67.82
4345BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsBHARADWAJA MAMATHA BHARADWAJA50.19
4446OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHAGA SRINIVASU76.45
4547SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsPOTHARAJU RAMADEVI46.59
4648OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONBANDI VIJAYA BHASKAR REDDY76.68
4749BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsPANASA ANITDA62.97
4850OC-(W)OPEN COMPETITIONKOPPULA MADHAVI68.59

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Science:

POST:SA SCIENCE
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:46
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:46
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:9
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:37
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsADLURI VANI61.65
22SC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsPODI SETTY HEMAMALINI50.82
33OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPENDOTA SRIDHAR68.14
44BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsNAGARAPU JYOTHI58.22
55OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVUPPULA NAR ENDAR67.88
66PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsSAMALA RAMESH53.6
77SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGURRAL A RAVI KUMAR56.99
88ST-WReserved for LocalsBHUKYA RAMADEVI45
99OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMANDALA RAJAMANI68.48
1010BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsB ATHINI MAN JULA61.36
1111OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJONNALA SUNILKUMAR68.75
1212OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGADE PADMALATHA62.75
1313OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHEEKATI SUNANDA68.76
1414BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsPEREZ SANDYA52.31
1515OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsUPPUL A SOMALINGAM68.91
1616SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsGADDI SRINIVAS56.72
1717OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsANIS ETTY KAMALA64.18
1818BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsPANCHAGIRI SARALA59.22
1919OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNAMPALLY VENUGOPAL69.01
2020BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPAKA RAJLI63.99
2121OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPERUMANDLA SHAN IKARAIAH69.1
2222SC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsDAMEKA S ITARONE51.89
2323OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMALYALA PADMASREE64.93
2424BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsTHOUTAM RAMMOHAN65.65
2525ST-GReserved for LocalsVANK UDDTHU BALOJI50.62
2626OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSAMALA PATT ABHI69.7
2727SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsJAKKI VIDYASAGAR56.77
2828OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHAGA NARSA IAH69.74
2929BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsNADI PUDI SRAVAN KUMAR64.01
3030OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGANNU PADMAVATHI65.07
3131PHC-(H)GReserved for LocalsKARUPOT HULA SRINIVAS61.54
3232OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsYERRA NARSA IAH69.83
3333ST-GReserved for LocalsBADAVATH MADHU57.89
3434OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOMARAPA LEM JYOTHI66.7
3535BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMARTHA RAJENDER67.83
3636OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSAN DRAGIRI SATYANARAYANA69.84
3737OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKALLEM VENKANNA70.77
3838OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMUVVA HARI KRISHNA71.77
3939BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsNALLABE LLI SRINIVAS65.62
4040OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsADAVE LLI SRI NIVAS71.92
4141SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsCHIDRALA SUDHAKAR57.36
4242OC-(G)OPEN COMPETATIONMEDICHETTI RAM MOHAN72.27
4343BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsMADAM VENU GOPAL65.86
4444OC-(W)Reserved for Locals SHAHEE NSULTHAN A66.83
4545BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsSAMMETA ANNA PURNA60.32
4646OC-(G)OPEN COMPETATIONGOTIMUKKULA SUNITHA73.77

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Arts:

POST:SA ARTS
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:83
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:83
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:16
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:67
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsNARAYANAGIRI ARUNA62.32
22SC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsMAS IKA SUN ITHA53.15
33OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKUNCH ARAPU RA MREDDY71.03
44BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsMUKT HAVARAM JHANSI LAXMI BAI53.94
55OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPENT HALA SAMPATH71.05
66PHC-(H)GReserved for LocalsMADADI SANTHOSH REDDY57
77SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMADASI RAMESH62.31
88ST-WReserved for LocalsPO RIKD ANNA PURNA40.25
99OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVADDEPALLY SATISH PRAKASH71.08
1010BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsNNMAV ARAPU MADHAVI60.69
1111OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBURUGU SATYANA RAYANA71.17
1212OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMINKURI HEMALATHA62.33
1313OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMARKA KANAKAIAH71.48
1414BC-C(G)Reserved for Locals HENDRYPAUL56.12
1515OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBUSSA SRIDHAR71.49
1616SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsGADAPURAM VARADARAJU56.89
1717OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsDOU LAGAR LAXM IRAJYAM62.39
1818BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsAKULA RUKMIN IDEVI54.29
1919OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsRACHARLA SRINIVAS71.64
2020BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsRAGIRI KRISHNA KRISHNA63.99
2121OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMISA VENKATESH WARLU71.78
2222SC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsPULLA NIRMALA KUMARI58.12
2323OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMAY AKVNTLA M V PRMTHIBHA KUMARI62.6
2424BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGIRIGANI B SREENIVAS70.11
2525ST-GReserved for LocalsAMGOTH RAMDAS57.53
2626OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGUTTA MADHAVA RAO71.81
2727SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsYEDLA MANJULA61.06
2828OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGANGU LA SRINIVAS REDDY72.18
2929BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsMENGU VEERABHADRAM65.66
3030OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsNEERUDU JYOTHI63.58
3131PHC-(O)GReserved for LocalsPOCHAMPALLY RAGHPALREDDY63.34
3232OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMEKALA JAYACHANDRA REDDY71.93
3333ST-GReserved for LocalsBANOTH BHAGAVAN58.48
3434OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsAITHA KALYANI64.43
3535BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMUNDRATHI CHANDRA SEKHAR70.13
3636OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAVARI SHOBH ARANI72.23
3737OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOMPELLY BIKSHAM72.24
3838OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSURINENI PURUSH OT HAMRAO72.48
3939BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsNAGANABOINA MADHU MOHAN69.91
4040OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKAJRIKA SAMBASHIVARAO72.85
4141SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKOTTE PRASAD63.75
4242OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKEERTHI RAMESH72.99
4343BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsLANGARI GANAPATHI70.95
4444OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsADDU SREEDEVI64.76
4545BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsPAKA PADMAJA52.27
4646OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKAMUSANI MADHUSVD HAN73.51
4747SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsMA DDALA JHANS IRANI38.72
4848OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHRNIGARAM VEERASWAMY73.7
4949BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsBIRKU ANITHA62.15
5050OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsPULIVARTHI MADHAVI65.86
5151OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPERATI MADHU73.92
5252SC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsKAKKER LA RAMESH42.11
5353OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsALUVALA RAVZ73.93
5454BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsSAMMETA SURESH68.56
5555OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKATKAM KALPANA66.16
5656PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsNALLA APPIREDDY62.68
5757OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCMADA ANITH A DEVI74.26
5858ST-WReserved for LocalsPOONEM S AMYUKT ITA RANI41.1
5959OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVEMULA SOUJANYASREEDEVI66.32
6060BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsRACHA RLA GANAPATHI69.42
6161OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMADI PEDDI VENKAN NA74.35
6262SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMORRI KANAKAIAH64.62
6363OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPALADUGULA KUMARA SWAMY74.69
6464BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsBANDI SUMALATHA55.02
6565OC-(W)Open competetionKUPPA SUDHA RANI67.02
6666SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsGANNNAVARM SHARADA43.17
6767OC-(G)Open competetionPUSUKURI RAMESH75.37
6868BC-D(G)Open competetionPATERU KARUNAKAR71
6969OC-(G)Open competetionGANDHE RAMESH75.78
7070BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsKODIJUT TU DEVENDER69.17
7171OC-(W)Open competetionSAMALA KAMALA68.48
7272SC-B(G)Open competetionCHILIV ERU ASHOK69.61
7373OC-(G)Open competetionKALSANI SRINIVAS76.05
7474BC-B(G)Open competetionBANDI VIJENDER70.65
7575ST-GReserved for LocalsBODA V ENKANNA61.46
7676OC-(G)Open competetionANU MANDLA MADAN MOHAN77.47
7777SC-C(G)Open competetionPATHI VENKATAD RI64.83
7878OC-(W)Open competetionBANK URU SR EEDEVI70.66
7979BC-A(G)Open competetionSHAGANTI NARSAIAH70.04
8080OC-(G)Open competetionKURUMA VEERANNA77.5
8181BC-B(W)Open competetionDASI PADMA62.31
8282OC-(G)Open competetionKOMARAGIRI KRISHNA CHARY78.94
8383ST-GOpen competetionBANOTHU SHANKAR61.65

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of TP I:

POST:TP I
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:11
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:10
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:2
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:9
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSRIBANSHYAM SIREESHA73.17
23OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONGUNDU V ITTOBHA75.06
34BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsBYRI RAJESHW ARI67.59
45OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDINGARI PADMAVATHI74.82
56PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsMALLV MADHUSUDHANREDDY58.65
67SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsK ONDETI PR ABHAKAR66.05
78ST(W)Reserved for LocalsKUNJA KALYANI43.63
89OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVEE RAGONI RAMESH74.35
910BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsMAMINDLA ANNAPURNA71.89
1011OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGURRAPU LAXMINARAYANA74.17

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of HP I:

POST:HP I
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:14
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:14
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:2
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:12
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVADIC HERLA SUVA RNA78.41
22SC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsCHITTIMALIA SAMATHA56.34
33OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONTHALLAPALLY S RILATHA82.42
44BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsBONALA SANDAYARANI72.09
55OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNARENDRA N MADHURI80.51
66PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsMOHAMMED NAIK MOHAMMED BABAR63.3
77SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsCHILUVERU VISHNUVARDHANARAO72.08
88ST-WReserved for LocalsGUGULOTH SUNIT HA49.43
99OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD SHO UKATH80.44
1010BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsMAL IPEDDI BHAGAVATGEETA78.29
1111OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMUDHULA KER SHARADHA80.36
1212OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKURRI HEMALAT HA78.33
1313OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVENNAM VENKA TREDDY80.2
1414BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsNANGUNURY MARYVILASINI70.41

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of SGT:

POST:SGT
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:999
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:764
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:200
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:799
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsJEEDI KANTI RATHNAKA R59.66
2BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsERRA HARIK RISHNA61.14
3BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsANNEPOGU SAMUE LANAND58.87
4BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMANGA LAPELLY YAKAIA H54.13
5BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsERPULA SAIDULU57.48
6BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPULLA NIRMALA KUAMRI53.97
7BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsELLANDULA KRISHNAMURTHY64.24
8BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKONKATI RAJU58.49
9BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBOCHU RAGHUPATHI64.4
10BacklogPHC-(O)GReserved for LocalsNARRA GOPAL REDDY65.56
11BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMIDDEP AKA AMRUTHARAO54.8
12BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsSHANJGA RAPU SAMMAUAH53.49
13BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsJEREPO THULA RAVI NDER56.41
14BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsTHANDRA NAGARAJU60.96
15BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsCHEPURI RAVINDER61.4
16BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsINDRAKAN TI EDDAIAH58.94
17BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsDUPPATI RAJA GOPAL61.9
18BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsONTERU PRABH AKAR54.42
19BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPATTABI SHIVA RANI57.6
20BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsSILUVERU VINAYA SAGAR58.32
21BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMEDA KUMAKASWAMY55.7
22BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsJER IPOTHULA KUMAR ASWAMY56.23
23BacklogSC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPASULA KOMURAIA H58.83
241OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOMARA PALEM JYOTHI73.26
253OC-(G)Open CompetetionNADIP ELLI KARUNAKAR82.38
264BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsGODUGU KALAV ATHI60.85
275OC-(G)Open CompetetionADEPU SRINIVAS82.26
286PHC-(V)GOpen CompetetionADUDODLA SURENDER72.81
297SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsNE MMADHI MALLAIAH47.66
308ST(W)Open CompetetionMALI POOR NAMMA52.64
319OC-(G)Open CompetetionGANGULA PRAVEEN KUMAR81.33
3210BC-B(W)Open CompetetionNACHAGONI BUCHAMMA64.05
3311OC-(G)Open CompetetionBURA VINAY KUMAR81.83
3412OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSAMALA INDR ANI73.19
3513OC-(G)Open CompetetionMARKA KANAKAIAH81.75
3614BC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsKAKARLA AROGYAM54.81
3715OC-(G)Open CompetetionNAGAVARAPU SREEDHAR81.62
3816SC-C(G)Open CompetetionKANDARI VENKATESWARA RAO68.41
3917OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTHOTA KARUNA73.08
4018BC-D(W)Open CompetetionSAINI MANJUL A63.95
4119OC-(G)Open CompetetionVEERAGANTJ VIJAY SAGAR81.18
4220BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsSHAGANTI NARSAIAH72.87
4321OC-(G)Open CompetetionRANGA ANIL KUMAR80.95
4423OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMANDALA RAJAMANI73.06
4524BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsVI JAYAGIRI RAMMOHAN73.28
4625ST(G)Reserved for LocalsGUMMUDAVELLY PREMCHAND70.59
4726OC-(G)Open CompetetionVARI DELLI SATHISHKUMAR80.89
4827SC-C(G)Open CompetetionKOYYADA MALLAIAH67.02
4928OC-(G)Open CompetetionDUDIGA LA SAM BAIAH80.65
5029BC-A(G)Open CompetetionKOTHAGATTU RAJKUMAR72.86
5130OC-(W)Open CompetetionANNAVAJJULA VANI72.96
5231PHC-(H)GOpen CompetetionPITTALA HARISH68.22
5332OC-(G)Open CompetetionBANDI SURESH80.29
5433ST(G)Reserved for LocalsBANOTTIU SHANKAR64.71
5534OC-(W)Open CompetetionKARIMILLA RAJIT HA72.73
5635BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsNALLA PAVAN KUMAR73.28
5736OC-(G)Open CompetetionKAITHA SANTHOSH REDDY80.25
5837OC-(G)Open CompetetionUPPULA SOMALIN GAM80.03
5938OC-(W)Open CompetetionRAYIKANTI PADMA72.72
6039BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsBETHI JALENDAR73.2
6140OC-(G)Open CompetetionVELIDE SURESH KUMAR79.91
6241SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGUDEM YADAIAH47.63
6342OC-(G)Open CompetetionVE LMAJALA ANIL KUMAR79.71
6443BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsMYOAM NARSIMHAIAH73.05
6544OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMINUKURI TIRUMALA72.68
6645BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsVURUGONDA KRI SHNAVENI59.73
6746OC-(G)Open CompetetionB ALABHAKTHULA PARIPURNACHART79.65
6848OC-(G)Open CompetetionBAHU NUTHULA SHASHI KUMAR79.56
6949BC-B(W)Open CompetetionSREE RAMOJU SWA RNALATHA63.98
7050OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsNARA GONI KAVI THA72.53
7151OC-(G)Open CompetetionBATHIN I VENKATESWARLU79.5
7252SC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsM UKKERA SAM MAIAH46.22
7353OC-(G)Open CompetetionADLA BRAHMAN ANDAM79.41
7454BC-A(G)Open CompetetionNADIP UDI SRAVAN KUMAR72.51
7555OC-(W)Open CompetetionKALUVALA RADHIKA72.47
7656PHC-(O)GOpen CompetetionVADDY SATIS HKUMAR69.11
7757OC-(G)Open CompetetionNALGONDA VENUKUM AR79.34
7858ST(W)Open CompetetionBADAVATH SHANTH A50.55
7959OC-(W)Open CompetetionSHMHEF NSULTHAN A72.43
8060BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsSUKKA KIRANK UMAR73.22
8161OC-(G)Open CompetetionMOHAMMAD S HAREEF79.34
8262SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsONTIRU SAMBAIAH46.95
8363OC-(G)Open CompetetionKONDA NATRAJ79.26
8464BC-D(W)Open CompetetionLA KHAKULA SUMANA63.87
8565OC-(W)Open CompetetionKOMMERA KAVITHA72.39
8666SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsYEDLA PRANITHA39.68
8767OC-(G)Open CompetetionVUDEM BHOOPMTHI REDDY79.15
8868BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsNOMULA JAGADHE ESHWER73.03
8969OC-(G)Open CompetetionMAKT ALA NAVEEN KUMAR78.82
9070BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsSHEN IGARAM VEERASWAMY71.72
9171OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBADDEPURAM PUSHPA72.06
9272SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPEDDIN TI SRIHARI46.93
9373OC-(G)Open CompetetionTHUMMANPAALI KIRAN KUMAR78.81
9474BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsUPPALA BHASKER73.11
9575ST(G)Reserved for LocalsBADAVATH MADHU62.34
9676OC-(G)Open CompetetionGUNDU KARUNAKAR78.68
9777SC-C(G)Open CompetetionGADDI SRINIVAS66.86
9878OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsDOMMETI SRAVAN THI72
9979BC-A(G)Open CompetetionPODALA VENKANNA71.37
10080OC-(G)Open CompetetionTHODETI VENKANNA78.53
10181BC-B(W)Open CompetetionMUN IGANTI SANDHYA RANI63.98
10282OC-(G)Open CompetetionGATLA SH IVAPRASAD78.52
10383ST(G)Reserved for LocalsB ANOTH LAXMAN61.97
10484OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsAKKERA JYOTHI71.74
10585BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKANDULA N ARAHARI73.1
10686OC-(G)Open CompetetionCHANDAN ALA HARI78.37
10788OC-(G)Open CompetetionKAMUS ANI MADHU SUDHAN78.36
10889BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsPENCHAL A CHANDRAMOULI73
10990OC-(W)Open CompetetionKACHE RATHNAMA LA71.62
11091SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsANAMALA YAKAIA H65.08
11192OC-(G)Open CompetetionTHAT IPARTHI BHEEM RAO78.27
11293BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsGADE YELLARAJU72.99
11394OC-(G)Open CompetetionPIL LAMARI SRINIVAS78.25
11495BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGIRIGANI SREE NIVAS73.05
11596OC-(W)Open CompetetionLHOLLET I YENKAT ARAMANI71.47
11697SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBARIGI LA KANTH ARAO46.71
11798OC-(G)Open CompetetionGAJJELA VIJAYKUMAR78.24
11899BC-B(W)Open CompetetionYEDULAPURAM SUBHASHINI63.81
119100OC-(G)Open CompetetionKATTAGANI SANTHO SH BABU78.24
120101OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGADDE BLANDIN A RUTH71.06
121102SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBOJJA SAMBAIAH65.02
122103OC-(G)Open CompetetionPOTU NARSIMHAREDDY78.09
123104BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsSREERAM SUNITHA56.4
124105OC-(G)Open CompetetionTHIR UNAGARI RAMAKR ISHNA78.08
125106PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsGOURISHETTI RAVINDRANATH70.96
126107SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGAJJI SAMBAIAH46.45
127108ST(W)Open CompetetionPANU GOTHU JYOTHI50.52
128109OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDASARI RAMESH77.97
129110BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsV INDIRA63.6
130111OC-(G)Open CompetetionKOTA MADH UKAR77.97
131112OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMD SULTHA NBEGUM70.95
132113OC-(G)Open CompetetionGADDAM ANIL KUMAR77.89
133114BC-C(G)Open CompetetionGUDE RAYAPP A72.12
134115OC-(G)Open CompetetionBRAHMAN APALLY SRINI VASU77.87
135116SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsAMBADIPUDI BHAGYALAXMI62.74
136117OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsREVOO RI MANGAMMA70.95
137118BC-D(W)Open CompetetionJAKKULA RADHA63.75
138119OC-(G)Open CompetetionVARAN GANTI SAMPATH77.86
139120BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPO KKULA SANTHOSHKUMAR70.24
140121OC-(G)Open CompetetionRAVULA PRABHA KAR77.78
141123OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSRIPERU MBUDURU ANITHA70.9
142124BC-B(G)Open CompetetionBANDARI RAJU72.94
143125ST(G)Reserved for LocalsBHUKYA BALU60.76
144126OC-(G)Open CompetetionVINNAKOT A MAHESWARARAO77.76
145127SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsYEDLA MANJULA62.06
146128OC-(G)Open CompetetionPALNATI SATHEESH77.76
147129BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsGUDIKANDULA SURESH70.13
148130OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTTIAN UGUNDLA PUSHPA KUMARI70.81
149131PHC-(H)GReserved for LocalsMEKALA SR INIVAS64.29
150132OC-(G)Open CompetetionBOGELLI MADH UKAR77.75
151133ST(G)Reserved for LocalsAJMERA RAJARAM60.53
152134OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsDAST PADMA70.77
153135BC-B(G)Open CompetetionBADUGU RAMAL INGAM72.86
154136OC-(G)Open CompetetionSANDI NENI VE NKATESWARARAO77.75
155137OC-(G)Open CompetetionPADI RAMU77.74
156138OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVATTI ANULA KUMARI70.7
157139BC-D(G)Open CompetetionMADAM VENUGOPAL72.97
158140OC-(G)Open CompetetionGAD DOJU VISHNU KUMAR77.73
159141SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsLADALLA L P RAJ KUMAR45.39
160142OC-(G)Open CompetetionTHAT IKONDA TUKARAM77.72
161143BC-D(G)Open CompetetionPOSHALA NAGARAJU72.9
162144OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKASULA SUJANA70.69
163145BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsDAMERA S UMITHI53.77
164146OC-(G)Open CompetetionGUDURI KIRAN77.72
165147SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsKUNAMA LLA MANJUBH ARGAVI37.55
166148OC-(G)Open CompetetionDASARI SAMMAIAH77.69
167149BC-B(W)Open CompetetionNATTE KAVITHA63.55
168150OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsPURANAM RAJ YALAXMI70.67
169151OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHANIGARAM CHANDRA IAH77.67
170152SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsVELU PUKONDA SAROJA49.8
171153OC-(G)Open CompetetionSADHU VENKANNA77.67
172154BC-A(G)Open CompetetionMULUKUNT LA RAVINDER68.32
173155OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSHAIK GOUSIYA BEGUM70.65
174156PHC-(O)GReserved for LocalsTEEGALA THIRUPATHIRAO70.92
175157OC-(G)Open CompetetionPOOJARI VIKRAM KUMAR77.67
176158ST(W)Reserved for LocalsT JAYA50.15
177159OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOMMA JYOTHI70.65
178160BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBOMMA SRINIVAS72.86
179161OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPENTH ALA SAMPATH77.64
180162SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsTHOLLA THOLLAYADAGIRI45.06
181163OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMANDALA KRISHNA77.63
182164BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsKODELA PADMAJA62.96
183165OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMARAM SANDHYA70.64
184166SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsJAKKI KAMALA31.12
185167OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOKKONDA SREENIV ASULU77.6
186168BC-D(G)Open CompetetionAELPULA V ENKANNA72.86
187169OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKURUMA VEERANNA77.5
188170BC-A(G)Open CompetetionNUTHI RAMESH68.26
189171OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKANUKUNTLA SREE LATHA70.63
190172SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsCHERIPALLI ADAIAH44.85
191173OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNAGIREDDY NARENDERREDDY77.41
192174BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGUNDU VENU72.73
193175ST(G)Reserved for LocalsDHARMASOTHU VINOD KUMAR60.2
194176OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBODUGAM BHOOPAL REDDY77.34
195177SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsBOLLAM NAVEENKUMAR61.91
196178OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsADEPU SRAVANTHI70.57
197179BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsCHAND RAGIRI MAH ESHWAR68.15
198180OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHRAVANA BOINA SATHEES H KUMAR77.33
199181BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsPOLOJU PRABHAVATHI DEVI63.23
200182OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTUMMALA SRIDHAR REDDY77.32
201183ST(G)Reserved for LocalsMALOTH BHAVSINGH59.74
202184OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMUMMAD I KAVITHA70.46
203185BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKOOCHANA SAMMAIAH72.66
204186OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHEL UPURI ODELU77.27
205188OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPODI SHETTI ANIL77.23
206189BC-D(G)Open CompetetionBATRULA SRINIVAS72.85
207190OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsAMBATI SUBHA SHINI70.35
208191SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsPOTHARAJU RAMADEVI61.29
209192OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJANJIRAL A MADHUBABU77.22
210193BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsSOMA SRINIVAS72.78
211194OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSURINEN I PURUSHOTHAMRAO77.21
212195BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsRAIPELLY YAKAIAH72.64
213196OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsRAPARTHI HARITHA70.35
214197SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKALA KOTLA PRABHAKAR44.18
215198OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHALLAPALLY HEMALATHA77.16
216199BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsJAKKOJU PADMA63.12
217200OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCH IDARA RAVI77.16
218201OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVENNAPUREDDY JYOTHI70.28
219202SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKADARI MALLI KARJUN62.37
220203OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsI SHASHIDHAR77.12
221204BC-A(W)Open CompetetionGHRIGE SUDHA RANI49.79
222205OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsYENNAM PRAVEEN KUMAR77.1
223206PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsMINKURI HEALATHA63.53
224207SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsI LLAND ALA CHAND RAIAH44
225208ST(W)Reserved for LocalsBHUKYA MAMATHA49.82
226209OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHERALA SHOBHAN BABU77.08
227210BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsHAMEEDA BANU63.09
228211OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKARRE RAJAKUMAR77.08
229212OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsPAMUKUNTLA SAIL AJA70.28
230213OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKAND IMALLA BHARATH KUMAR77.04
231214BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsPEREZ SANDYA62.26
232215OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGOTTAM SURENDER REDDY77.02
233216SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsGUNIGANTI YADAGI RI59.49
234217OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsE URUKULLA KALAVATHI70.15
235218BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsMALLAM ANITHA62.7
236219OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVEMULA KISHORE77.01
237220BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsKOLIPAKA NARSIMHULU67.45
238221OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHIRUPA SATISH KUMAR76.99
239223OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKUPPA SUDHA RANI70.12
240224BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsRA CHARLA SRI NIVAS72.63
241225ST(G)Reserved for LocalsPAL LAKONDA VENKATESHWARI59.45
242226OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMAMINDLA ANJAIAH76.96
243227SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsVAOUGU URIYA57.41
244228OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKAMIDI RATNA MALA76.93
245229BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsBERUGU SRINIVAS67.33
246230OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsAKULA RUKMINI DEVI70.05
247231PHC-(H)WReserved for LocalsPAL LAKONDA THJRUMALA31.81
248232OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGADDAM SREELATHA76.91
249233ST(G)Reserved for LocalsLAVUDIYA RAMESH59.26
250234OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMENDEMU JYOTHIRMAI69.91
251235BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsEPPAKAYALA VEERESHAM72.61
252236OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsANUMANDLM KUTESWAR76.88
253237OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAMMOJ U RAMU76.88
254238OC-(W)Open CompetetionCHADA ARCHANA69.85
255239BC-D(G)Open CompetetionKUNDARA CHAKRADHAR72.78
256240OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHATIPAMULA RAMEEH76.86
257241SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBORRA RAMA SWAMY43.86
258242OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPACHIK A VINAY KUMAR76.84
259243BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsPITTALA MAHEN DER72.61
260244OC-(W)Open CompetetionCHADA ANITHA69.79
261245BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsTIRUNAGARI ARUNA49.37
262246OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsREN DEDLA VENKAT REDDY76.83
263248OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAMBEERU SOMAIAH76.82
264249BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsVEERABATHINI PUSHPA62.99
265250OC-(W)Open CompetetionGANGARABOINA MANJU BHARGAVI69.75
266251OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVENIGANDLA SRINIVAS76.81
267252SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPASUNURI INDIRA49.5
268253OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMUNJA RAMESH76.71
269254BC-A(G)Open CompetetionCHENNA RAJU67.07
270255OC-(W)Open CompetetionVEMULA SO UJANYASREEDEVI69.74
271256PHC-(O)WOpen CompetetionAHKATI VENKATAI AH42.18
272257OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHAIK ABUL KALAM ALLAUDDIN76.65
273258ST(W)Reserved for LocalsAJMEERA UMADEVI49.38
274259OC-(W)Open CompetetionANISE TTY KAMALA69.74
275260BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKARNAKA NTI RAMULU72.58
276261OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGOVER DHANAM VENKATAGIRIDHAR76.61
277262SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKAKI SADANANDAM43.83
278263OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNIMMA I SUREN DARREDDY76.57
279264BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsVEMULA VANISREE61.66
280265OC-(W)Open CompetetionDHA RABOINA V IJAYA69.71
281267OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMARDHA SRINIVAS76.57
282268BC-D(G)Open CompetetionMUNNERU SUDHAKAR72.24
283269OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPOSHALA CHANDRASHEKAR76.57
284270BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsKATTERA PURNACHANDER66.91
285271OC-(W)Open CompetetionARE VANAMALA69.61
286272SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsJOHN MARYAMARGARITA43.78
287273OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGAJAVELLI VENKATA RAMANA76.53
288274BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsAKKALA DEVI SURESH KVMAR72.56
289275ST(G)Reserved for LocalsDH ARAWATH SUDHAKAR59.18
290276OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsELLAMBHATLA VIJAYAKUMAR76.49
291277SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsBURGULA VARALAXMI55.72
292278OC-(W)Open CompetetionPULYALA ANITHA69.57
293279BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsSHENIGARAM SR INIVAS66.59
294280OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsRUDDE SHARAT CHANDRA76.41
295281BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsPUL IKANTI SRI VIDYA62.9
296282OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBOLUGODDU KARUNAK AR76.4
297283ST(G)Reserved for LocalsGUNT IPALLY SRINI VAS56.74
298284OC-(W)Open CompetetionBOLUKONDA KAVITHA69.56
299285BC-B(G)Open CompetetionTEEGALA BAYYAN NA72.5
300286OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVENIS ETTI RAGHUMOORTHY76.38
301288OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGOLKONDA KRISHNA PRASAD76.37
302289BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsMAHANKALI RAMA SWAMY72.23
303290OC-(W)Open CompetetionKOPPUL A MAD HAVI69.51
304291SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsKATTA KIRAN KUMAR54.9
305292OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPEDDI REDDY SUDH AKAR76.36
306293BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsCHINTHA KUNTLA NARSAI AH72.21
307294OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPALNATI SAMBAIAH76.36
308295BC-B(G)Open CompetetionMANGA RAJANNA72.46
309296OC-(W)Open CompetetionTHALLA PELLI RAJITH A69.49
310297SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsP ARNANDI RAMAIAH43.73
311298OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMAKKA KUMARASWAMY76.25
312299BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsBURA POOJA62.87
313300OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPUL IVARTHI MADHAVI76.23
314301OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBATHINI SARITHAKUMARI69.46
315302SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPODETI BHASKAR48.47
316303OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNAMPELLI VIJENDAR76.2
317304BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsKURNA MANJUL A46.55
318305OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKANCHU PRABHAKAR76.2
319306PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsSAMALA RAMESH67.6
320307SC-B(G)Open CompetetionYARRAM MALATHI42.71
321308ST(W)Reserved for LocalsPORIK A JAMUNABAI49.17
322309OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAMANCHA HARNADH76.19
323310BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsPULI SRIDEVI62.84
324311OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGAJJI SREENIVAS76.19
325312OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsCHOLLETI MADHAVI LATHA69.32
326313OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsP ANIKARA VENKAN NA76.18
327314BC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsMOSES HELEN53.31
328315OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSANKAPE LLI KRISHN A REDDY76.11
329316SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsPONAGANTI SAMMAIAH54.37
330317OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKANURI VIMAL A DEVI69.3
331318BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsCHATHAR ABOINA RAJASRI61.58
332319OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGOTTIMUKKULA SRIDHAR76.11
333320BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsETIKALA SHIVAPRASAD66.58
334321OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOLPU LA RAMULU76.1
335323OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsDODLA MADHAVILATHA69.25
336324BC-B(G)Open CompetetionKOTHI SREENIVAS72.41
337325ST(G)Reserved for LocalsLAVUDI YA GANAPA THINAIK56.26
338326OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPALA KALA THIRUPATHAI76.1
339327SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsMADDALA JHANS IRANI53.43
340328OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHALLAPALLY NEELAKANTAM76.07
341329BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsBERUGU SARANG APANI66.27
342330OC-(W)Open CompetetionBILLA MANJULA69.14
343331PHC-(H)GReserved for LocalsMADAI SANTHOSH REDDY60.94
344332OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsEJJIG IRI PEDD ANNA76.05
345333ST(G)Reserved for LocalsMALOTH ERANNA55.05
346334OC-(W)Open CompetetionBANKURU SRE EDEVI69.08
347335BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsUDUTHA RAJENDAR72.33
348336OC-(G)Reserved for LocalPUDI MAHESH76.03
349337OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSOMAVARAPU YUGANDHAR76.02
350338OC-(W)Open CompetetionB ONAGIRI KAVITHA69.07
351339BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsGOTTAM BHOOPAL72.06
352340OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAKKERA RAMA CHARY75.98
353341SC-B(G)Open CompetetionMADASI RAJANNA41.56
354342OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPAVISHETTY SRIN IVAS75.94
355343BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsKOLLURI KRISHNAKISHORE72.03
356344OC-(W)Open CompetetionCHANDUPATLA LAXMI68.88
357345BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsNALLA BELLI PRAVE ENA45.25
358346OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDASA KISHOR75.86
359348OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSAMUDRAIA S REEDHAR75.81
360349BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsYAMANI NIVED ITHA62.48
361350OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsADEPU KAV ITHA68.83
362351OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSAJJAN AMU VIDY ASAGAR75.8
363352SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGOLAKONDA ILAIAH49.4
364353OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJANGITI SRIN IVAS75.8
365354BC-A(G)Open CompetetionGAJAV ELLY SATISH66.13
366355OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMALYA LA PADMA SREE68.78
367356PHC-(O)GReserved for LocalsMEDIP ELLY SAMPAT H66.01
368357OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBATTULA VEERASWAMY75.8
369358ST(W)Reserved for LocalsBHUKYA KAVITHA48.32
370359OC-(W)Open CompetetionMUKKA KARUN A68.69
371360BC-B(G)Open CompetetionPALADUGULA RAJENDE R72.33
372361OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJANAGANI THIKUPATHI75.77
373362SC-B(G)Open CompetetionSOMARAPU ILAIA H41.32
374363OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHOGATI VENUGOPAL75.76
375364BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsTHOUTI SANGEETHA61.51
376365OC-(W)Open CompetetionDANDA PRATHIBH A68.54
377367OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDEVARA PALLI SREENIVASU75.72
378368BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsPILLI RAJU72.01
379369OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD FAKRUDDIN75.7
380370BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsTHIRU NAHARI PURNA CHANDER66.04
381371OC-(W)Open CompetetionAKKATI PRANITTIA68.42
382372SC-B(G)Open CompetetionM USTHIALA SAHDEVULU40.1
383373OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOTHWALI VENKATA KRISHN A75.69
384374BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsVALABOJU NARENDER72.27
385375ST(G)Open CompetetionBURRA AJNYKUMAR51.63
386376OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMITTAPALLI RAJEN DER75.67
387377SC-C(G)Open CompetetionKUDIKALA SADHAKAR52.78
388378OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGANGAM MAMATHA68.39
389379BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsKELLAPU JANAROHAN65.78
390380OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMUDIGONDA MALLIKARJUNA SHASTRY75.65
391381BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsMAHAMUDA BANU62.36
392382OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKAMPALLY DHARMAREDDY75.58
393383ST(G)Reserved for LocalsMANUPATI PAPAMMA50.46
394384OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKDMMAREDDY PAULIN A68.21
395385BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPOOJARI SURENDAR72.25
396386OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGANTA SATYANARYANA REDDY75.56
397388OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsYELA NARENDER75.55
398389BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsRAYARARA PU OMPRAKA SH71.96
399390OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKANUKULA BHARATHY68.2
400391SC-C(G)Open CompetetionGANAPURAM VARADA RAJU52.14
401392OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsUPPUG ALLA SRIDHAR75.55
402393BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsCHUNDU RU LAXMI PRASAD71.94
403394OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAKA DAMODAR75.48
404395BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBASANI SRINIVAS72.22
405396OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMANGIPUDI BHAVANISHARADA68.08
406397SC-B(G)Open CompetetionMONGOL KUMARASWAMY40.05
407398OC-(G)Reserved for LocalDAIDA KRISHN AYENI75.44
408399BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsSHAIK GOUSIYA62.26
409400OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAVARI SHOBHARANI75.42
410401OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsCH IGURU ARUNA RANI68.08
411402SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsSAMUDRALA MALLIKARJUN48.38
412403OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBOYANAPELLI MALAL RAO75.42
413404BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsPAKA SWAPNA43.75
414405OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMUDURU KOLLA RAMESH75.4
415407SC-B(G)Open CompetetionPOLEPAKA BHASHARRAO40.04
416408ST(W)Reserved for LocalsPALLAKON DA VIJAYAKUMARY47.71
417409OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGANGI LAKSHMIPATHY75.33
418410BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsSAMALA KAMALA62.1
419411OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSAMUD RALA RAGHU75.27
420412OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsPEDDURI REKHA68.05
421413OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDEVAGIRI SVRYAP RAKASH75.25
422414BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsD HONGARI SREENU60.64
423415OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCH ERYALA RAJU75.25
424416SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDELA RAMASWAMY49.82
425417OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBETHELLA MAMATHA67.85
426418BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsDHARMAPURI MADHAV I61.49
427419OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHALLA KAVIT HA75.24
428420BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsVAINALA ARAIND KUMAR65.77
429421OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAMARAVADI V R CHARYULU75.23
430423OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsCHALLAGONDA JYOTH67.79
431424BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKOMPELL Y RAMAIAH72.21
432425ST(G)Reserved for LocalsARKAVA TH SRINIVAS49.56
433426OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBITLA SATHISH75.21
434427SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsMARU VENKATASWAMY49.55
435428OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsERRABELLI MANODHA RRAO75.2
436429BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsVIN JAMURI OAYANANOASWAMY65.23
437430OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSOMANCHI UMADEV I67.74
438431PHC-(H)GReserved for LocalsMANTHENA PRAKASH56.66
439432OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPANASA ANITH A75.2
440433ST(G)Reserved for LocalsIS LAVATHU HATTI48.13
441434OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMUDIGONDA SHYAMALA MALATHI67.72
442435BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsT HABETI SRIDH ARGOUD72.08
443436OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOTHNALI GI RIDHAR75.17
444437OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHID ARA RAJANI75.16
445438OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsP JANAKIDEVI P JANAKI DEVI67.7
446439BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsGUDURU NAGESH WARRAO71.79
447440OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMANCHALA RAMESH75.15
448441SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsVATHALA KISTAIAH39.67
449442OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMANDA DI MANO HAR75.13
450443BC-D(G)Open CompetetionADIMULA UGENDER71.62
451444OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsPA LAKALA SUDHA67.69
452445BC-A(W)Open CompetetionDESHABOYANA PADMA40.81
453446OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNAMPA LLY VENUGOP AL75.13
454448OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKONDAM SHASHIDHAR REDDY75.12
455449BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsGUDJ MALLA SARA SWATHI64.6
456450OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTHA TIPALLI CHAI THANYA67.66
457451OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBOGGARAPU SREENIVAS75.12
458452SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKANTHALA RAMREDDY70.33
459453OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKARKAMREODY PAVANA KUMARI75.11
460454BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsMAISU SREENIV AS64.7
461455OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBENANA LAVANYA67.64
462456PHC-(O)GReserved for LocalsMALL AVARAM SREEDHAR67.97
463457OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDARI BABU75.11
464458ST(W)Reserved for LocalsM ADUTHA SUMAN A47.7
465459OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKALAKUNTLA MANJULA67.45
466460BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsCHIRRA VENKATE SWARLU72.04
467461OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMADIPEDI VENKANN N75.1
468462SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsELLANDU LA ILAIA H38.99
469463OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGEEREDDY SURES HKUMHR75.09
470464BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsVIJAYAS ARADHI SHARADA61.4
471465OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMAMIDI SWATHI67.41
472467OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsLAKK ARSU EASHWARIAH75.04
473468BC-D(G)Open CompetetionRAVI PURNAC HANDARRAO71.45
474469OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKODATI NARSIMHARAMULU75.04
475470BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsGOPU RAJU64.53
476471OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGUNNA SUN ITHA67.31
477472SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsJOGU KUMARASWAMY38.07
478473OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVELIDE SHYAM PRASAD75.02
479474BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMD HAJIMOHAMMADMINODDIN71.89
480475ST(G)Reserved for LocalsAMGOTH RAMDAS47.19
481476OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSUNK IREDDY MADA N MOHAN REDDY75.01
482477SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsMANNE RAJAMOULI49.38
483478OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsPURMI SHAKUNTALA67.26
484479BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsBOMMAKANTI NAVEEN KUMAR64.37
485480OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBATHINI RAJESH74.96
486481BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsSHETTI LATHADEVI64.57
487482OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVALABOZU VENUGOPALACHARY74.94
488483ST(G)Reserved for LocalsPORIKA KAJU46.87
489484OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsYELA RATI VAN AJATHA67.22
490485BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMARKA SRINI VASU71.88
491486OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOTHURI LINGAMURTHY74.93
492488OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPILLALAMARRI VEERA LINGAM74.91
493489BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsBOLLEN A AYODHYA RAMAIAH71.26
494490OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMANDA SWARUPA RANI67.01
495491SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsSGEM P APAIAH48.28
496492OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsORUGANTI RAMESH74.84
497493BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsTHOKLA LAXMAIAH71.23
498494OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGUD IVENUKA MALLESHWAR74.83
499495BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKATLOJU PHANIK UMAR71.86
500496OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMOTHE NETHA66.93
501497SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPALAPARTHY SWARN A LATHA37.67
502498OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDEVULAPALLI VISHWA PRASAD74.82
503499BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsGUNDA CHILIPITHA62.06
504500OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsRACCHA SUNITHA74.81
505501OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTAKKALLAP ELLY VANITHA66.92
506502SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBOTLA JAYAPA L35
507503OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPIN NOJU PRAVEEN74.78
508504BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsGAJAV ELLI RAMAMANI37.57
509505OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAM MAD KALEEM73.3
510507SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsDHARMRAPU BIKSHAM37.32
511508ST(W)Reserved for LocalsBUKYA MANGIBAI46.69
512509OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBONGONI SRINIVAS74.74
513510BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsYELDANDI RANIRUDRAMADEVI64.53
514511OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBUSSA SRIDHAR74.73
515512OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSARAH FATHIMA66.88
516513OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOLIP AKA SRINIVA S74.71
517514BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsMEDA SWARNATARA55.73
518515OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBETHI JIT HENDAR REDDY74.7
519516SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsMADA BHUJANGAM47.94
520517OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsARRAM SRILATHA66.82
521518BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsLEDALLA GEETADEVI61.1
522519OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsYERABELLY SURENDER RAO74.68
523520BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsJANGILI VEERAPRATHAP64.05
524521OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSRIRAMU S RINJVASU74.66
525523OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsADLA ANITHA66.81
526524BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsTHOUTAM GANESH71.84
527525ST(G)Reserved for LocalsJARVPALA LAKANSINGH45.93
528526OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVARANGANTI VENKATES HWARLU74.66
529527SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsBODA SU MALATHA47.75
530528OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNERALLA CHARU MATHIRA MALAXM74.63
531529BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPAKA KUMARASWAMY63.8
532530OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsNARAYANRGIRI ARUNA66.78
533532OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVALUGULA VEDAPRAKASH74.62
534533ST(G)Reserved for LocalsBHUKYA BHIMA45.84
535534OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMUTHI REDDY MANJULA66.72
536535BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsSRIRAMULA NARENDA R71.75
537536OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsYERUVA MANHAVI74.62
538537OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsADAR ASANDI SANTHOS H74.6
539538OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGOLI RANI66.64
540539BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsGOGIKAR BHAGI RATH71.16
541540OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKASULA VENUGOPAL CHARY74.6
542541SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsDHARMARAPU GURUVAIAH37.08
543542OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKUSUMA RAMMOHAN74.56
544543BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsR OYYALA RADHAKRISHNA71.13
545544OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKUSUMA RAMADEVI66.62
546546OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMIT TAPALLY E C VIDYAS AGAR74.55
547548OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPADIDALA VIJENDER RAO74.54
548549BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsTHOUTAM ANITHA64.48
549550OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSURAM VANI66.61
550551OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOUDA LAKSHMINARAYANA74.54
551552SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGADE VENKATASWAMY49.36
552553OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPATMI SAINATH REDDY74.54
553554BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsSINGARAPU SRINIVAS63.7
554555OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVEM SETTY LAXMI66.53
555556PHC-(O)WReserved for LocalsMULU KUNTLA DHAN ALAKSHMI48.89
556557OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGUMUDAVELLY VENKATESHWARLU74.54
557558ST(W)Reserved for LocalsAMBALA MAHJULA46.62
558559OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTHUMMA JYDTHI66.51
559560BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsRAPOLU DAYA SAGAR71.72
560561OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMUPPID I MANOHA RASWAMY74.51
561562SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsJANGILI BABU36.82
562563OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCMALLA THIRUP ATHIREDDY74.48
563564BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsRAMAGIRI PADMA60.81
564565OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOYAGURA MADHAVI66.5
565567OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVELUPANDI KRISHMA MUKTHY74.48
566568BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsKOLA DEVENDER70.94
567569OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHIRRA ANITHADEVI74.43
568570BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsSANDIRI SADAMANDAM63.37
569571OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGURIJALA SHIRISHA66.49
570572SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsONTERU SARANGAPANI36.36
571573OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHHGA RLAMUDI SREEDH AR74.42
572574BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKAMANI NAGESHWER71.66
573575ST(G)Reserved for LocalsAZMEERA KISHANSINGH44.16
574576OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPENUMATI VENKATESWARLU74.4
575577SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsROUTHU KALYANI47.47
576578OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKUNCHA LA KAMANA66.43
577579BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsNADIPUDI SHIV A KOMAR63.32
578580OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHAKJLAM AMARENDER74.4
579581BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsGOUSIA BEGUM61.95
580582OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKONDI RAJI REDDY74.4
581583ST(G)Open CompetetionLAKAVAT H DEVA43.36
582584OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTHUMMA PADMA LATHA66.42
583585BC-B(G)Open CompetetionPANJALA SARVAIAH71.64
584586OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHELLA SRINIVAS74.39
585587SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKADEM VENKATA IAH35.4
586588OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKALLEM VEMKANNA74.39
587589BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsCHERI PRABHAKA R70.83
588590OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSUNKARANENI VIJAYA LAXMI66.41
589591SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsPOTHULA RAMESH46.78
590592OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSADANALA SRINIVASA RAO74.34
591593BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsSATTU BUCHAI AH70.83
592594OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAAVULA KUMARASWAMY74.34
593595BC-B(G)Open CompetetionTHALLAP FLLI VENKAT ESHWARLU71.63
594596OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsNALLABE LLI SAMAT A66.4
595597SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPEND ALAI SA RAIAH31.2
596598OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKARRA NARAYANA REDDY74.33
597599BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsSANKARA SETTI MANJULA61.84
598600OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCH ITIMALLA SRIDHAR74.29
599601OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKUSUMA LATHA66.35
600602SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsDAMERA PRABHUDASS48.02
601603OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOOLA MADHU LIMAYE74.28
602605OC-(G)Open CompetetionAMBATI SIDDAIAH74.28
603607SC-B(G)Open CompetetionERRA BHASKAR69.77
604608ST(W)Reserved for LocalsJARUPULA SARAMMA45.98
605609OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDI SUMA LATHA74.27
606610BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsSREERAMOJU INDIRA61.28
607611OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGELLI NAGESHWARRAO74.27
608612OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsCHITLA SHOBHARANI66.23
609613OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsT HOUTAM RAM MOHAN74.25
610614BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsS ILVERI JOSEPH55.4
611615OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMULA SANTHOSH REDDY74.25
612616SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsPAGID IPALLI LAKSHMANA45.35
613617OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBASANI ANITHA66.12
614618BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsCHENNA MADHAVUNI SHARATHKALA60.69
615619OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsB ILLAM NAGARJUNA74.24
616620BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsMADHU MUPALIMOHAN S MURALIMOHAN63.25
617621OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNIMMA JAYAPA L REDDY74.23
618623OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsAITHA KALYANI65.86
619624BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKOLUPULA SRINIVAS71.61
620625ST(G)Open CompetetionPORIKA PVRNACH ANDAR42.95
621626OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHITTIREDDY THIRUPATHI74.23
622627SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsNATESTIAN MALATHI45.06
623628OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHATIPELLI EKAMB ARAM74.22
624629BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsRAGIRI CHANDRASEKAR62.77
625630OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGANDRA RAJ ITHA65.77
626632OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMAD AMER74.19
627633ST(G)Open CompetetionGUGULOTHU BHOJYA41.07
628634OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGADDAM USHA65.75
629635BC-B(G)Open CompetetionMOHMMED RAHEEM71.56
630636OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBHOGA SURENDRA KUMAR74.16
631637OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsLINGABATTULA ANITHA74.12
632638OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGUIGILLA BHAVANI65.66
633639BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsJETTI VENKA IAH70.79
634640OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKANDUKURJ SRINIV ASACHARY74.1
635641SC-B(G)Open CompetetionCHUNCHU NARSI MHULU52.59
636642OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsADLURI SRIKAN TH74.1
637643BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsVEER AGANTI ANJANEYULU70.75
638644OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBRAHMANAPALLY GEEYHA65.66
639646OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsLINGABATHULA SR IDHAR74.05
640648OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD SAYYAD ABBAS74.04
641649BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsVADDE VIMALA61.04
642650OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsCHETTP ALLY MADHAVI LATHA65.63
643651OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBOORGU KANAKAIAH73.99
644652SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsCHI LIVERU ASHOK65.06
645653OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBEERAM VENKAT REDDY73.99
646654BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsCHETI PAVA NKUMAR62.63
647655OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsDROUPATH I MADHAVJ65.59
648656PHC-(O)GReserved for LocalsCHINTALA SAMBAIAH65.72
649657OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMAMIDALA PADMAKAR73.98
650658ST(W)Reserved for LocalsBHUKYA NAGA JY OTHI45.84
651659OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsN AGINENI U MARANI65.58
652660BC-B(G)Open CompetetionKADARLA KRISHNA PRASAD71.51
653661OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMAC HARLA PRAB HAKAR73.97
654662SC-B(G)Open CompetetionVAN ARSI SAILU52.42
655663OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVANGAPELLY PRASAD73.92
656664BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsRAMAGI RI SUDHA RANI60.36
657665OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMACHAKANTI MADHAVI65.51
658667OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPENTALA SREEDHAR73.84
659668BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsDESHABOINA VENKANNA70.74
660669OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDEVISHETTI SURYANARAYANA73.81
661670BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsDUGGI VENKAN NA62.09
662671OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsADLURI VANI65.5
663672SC-B(G)Open CompetetionMUKKA BI KSHAPATH I51.78
664673OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAAVULA SRINIVAS73.8
665674BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsSAMNLA SRINIV AS71.49
666675ST(G)Open CompetetionPAL AKURTHJ GJRIPR ASAD I40.77
667676OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsALLENKI SRINIVASA RAO73.8
668677SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsYEDLOJU VENKATRAMNARSAIAH44.81
669678OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBUKKA UM ARANI65.45
670679BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsNAGAVELLI PREMALATHA62.08
671680OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKONDARU VENKATESHWARLU73.78
672681BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsTADVRU MAMATH A60.69
673682OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDU KUSOJU SRINIVASA CHARY73.77
674683ST(G)Reserved for LocalsBANOTHU BALARAJU39.74
675684OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOMALLA SWARUPA65.4
676685BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMERUGU RAMARAJU71.4
677686OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSRIBH ASHYAM LAVANYA73.77
678688OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSRTBHASHYAM SUMALATHA73.76
679689BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsKONDA GANGADHAR70.6
680690OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsANNAM ANT HIMA65.36
681691SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsGULAG ATRU RAMMU RTHY44.16
682692OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsEL LENDULA SR INIVAS73.75
683693BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsKONDE LINGA MURTHY70.56
684694OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHIDARA RAGHUVEER73.75
685695BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsRHMH NARENDAR71.39
686696OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKULIA UMADEVI65.34
687697SC-B(G)Open CompetetionGUNDETI KUMARASWAMY51.65
688698OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKARRA SHOBHARANI73.75
689699BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsCHENGAL A YAKAMBKAM60.68
690700OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsALVVALA DIKSHAPATHI73.73
691701OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGOTTIMUKKULA PRASOONA65.31
692702SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMANDA PRABHAKAR61.93
693703OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMAD MAHAMOOD73.73
694705OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJONNAGONI KARUNAKAR73.69
695707SC-B(G)Open CompetetionSEEPATHI RAVI51.09
696708ST(W)Reserved for LocalsJATO TH KAVITHA45.16
697709OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBOMMINENI GOPI73.68
698710BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsPINNDJU SREEVANI60.53
699711OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNIMMA RAJI REDDY73.66
700712OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOUTA M DHANALAKSHMI65.3
701713OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPATHI NATRAJ73.63
702714BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsPARAM JENITHA55.03
703715OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsRAVI73.63
704716SC-C(G)Open CompetetionPASARAGONDA RAJENDER43.1
705717OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBIRRU ANITHA65.24
706718BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsMITTAPILLI SRIDEVI60.15
707719OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVANGA UPPALAIAH UPPALAIAH73.63
708720BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPUNNAM ANJAIAH61.9
709721OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPANCHI KA BHAGVAN REDDY73.54
710723OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSIKAMSHETTY MEGHA MALA65.22
711724BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsTELU RAMESH71.38
712725ST(G)Reserved for LocalsBODA KISHAN39.03
713726OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGATIKE RAMBABU73.51
714727SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsTHALARI VIJAYAKUMARVIDYASAGA40.64
715728OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOMM AREDDY APARNA73.5
716729BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsRACHA KONDA BHASKAR61.73
717730OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsETTE ARUNA65.16
718732OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPDGAKU ARUNDHRT HI73.49
719733ST(G)Reserved for LocalsNAGAVAT H THULA SI38.89
720734OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKHAMAR UNNISSA BEGUM65.15
721735BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsUGGE RAMARAO71.31
722736OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDI CHANDRA REDDY73.47
723737OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMARKA BALARAJU73.47
724738OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKATKAM KALPANA65
725739BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsAKULA VENKATAKISHAN70.53
726740OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsEGA RA JKUMR73.46
727741SC-B(G)Open CompetetionSILIVERU PRABHAKAR50.31
728742OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsRAMAVAJJALA ANIL73.42
729743BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsVELPU LA VEN KATAIAH70.46
730744OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTHOTA SUNITHA64.99
731746OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDASARI SHANKAR LINGAM73.42
732748OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGONTI BUCH AIAH73.4
733749BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsREHANA BEGUM59.93
734750OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsNELAVEEI PRASHANTHA64.96
735751OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHUMMANEPALLY VENKATA RAMANA73.39
736752SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsHAN MAKONDA ANANDA M49.2
737753OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBHAGYA KARLA PRAMODKUMAR73.37
738754BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPET TUGADI SRINIVAS61.68
739755OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSANGA RABOINA VANAJA64.93
740756PHC-(O)WReserved for LocalsCHALLA RAMANA62.12
741757OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDARAM NARSI MHULU73.37
742758ST(W)Reserved for LocalsBODA ANNAPURNA45.08
743759OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVUPPALA NAYATHA64.78
744760BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsDURLSOJ U DURGA CHARY71.24
745761OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPANCHAGIRI SADAIAH73.36
746762SC-B(G)Open CompetetionCHINTA KUNTLA RAMANATH65.45
747763OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNASAM SRINIVAS73.35
748764BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsGUDURU RAJITHA59.79
749765OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKALUVALA KRISHNAVENI64.66
750767OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPERALA MALLA IAH73.35
751768BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsSURA RAV INDER70.42
752769OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKAS HOJU ANJANEYULU73.34
753770BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsBUKKA VEERABHADRAIAH61.35
754771OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKURAPATI KAVITH A64.65
755772SC-B(G)Open CompetetionJILU KA RA SR INIVAS63.28
756773OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPULYALA VENKATRAMREDDY73.33
757774BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsUDSANTI VENKA TARAO71.2
758775ST(G)Reserved for LocalsBHUKYA B AJITHA BAI37.34
759776OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSYED JAMEEL73.32
760777SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsREPALA NARSIMHASAMY NARSIMHASWAMY39.78
761778OC-(W)Open CompetetionBOMMA KAVITHA72.34
762779BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsNIMMANAB OINA BIXAPATHI61.19
763780OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMECHJN ENI SARYTHA73.31
764781BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsKONDI PUSHPA59.84
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1Addl SelectOC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMANDA SRINIVAS REDDY73.21
2Addl SelectOC-(W)Open competationRAVELLA KAVITA73.61
3Addl SelectOC-(W)Open competationNAGOTHU71.52
4Addl SelectBC-A(W)Open competationTHIRU KKOVALUR ANITHA67.42
5Addl SelectBC-A(W)Open competationVASAM VININTHA DEVI64.27
6Addl SelectBC-B(G)Open competationSURABHI APPARAO74.4
7Addl SelectBC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsSHAIK YAKOOB71.18
8Addl SelectBC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPUJARI RAVI71.16
9Addl SelectBC-C(G)Open competationDAGGUMALLI JOSEPH72.51
10Addl SelectBC-C(W)Open competationBODAPATI SUWAR NAVIPULA69.23
11Addl SelectBC-D(G)Open competationRACHALDNDA UPPALAIAH73.67
12Addl SelectBC-D(W)Open competationJPILLA GOWRI67.55
13Addl SelectSC-A(G)Open competationKOPPULA VENRATA NIRMALA54.25
14Addl SelectSC-A(W)Open competationBONDALA ROJANAMMA40.14
15Addl SelectSC-B(G)Open competationNAMAVARAPU BABU70.56
16Addl SelectSC-B(G)Open competationJONNAIA GADDA VENKATESWARARMD68.44
17Addl SelectSC-B(W)Open competationDASARI PRASANNA RANI42.52
18Addl SelectSC-B(W)Open competationPARISHAPOGU BHAGYAMMA42.29
19Addl SelectSC-B(W)Open competationNAGELLA BHAGYAMERCY42.14
20Addl SelectSC-C(G)Open competationYELLAMPALLI VANI67.98
21Addl SelectSC-C(G)Open competationGULAGATTU SUNITHA64.49
22Addl SelectSC-C)W)Open competationDODDA RAJAMANI VAZRAM62.94
23Addl SelectSC-C(W)Open competationDOTHI ANITHA56.9
24Addl SelectSC-C(W)Open competationKAMALAM MANJUBHARGAVI55.23
25Addl SelectSC-D(G)Open competationGANDI RAMESH48.09

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of SGT UM

POST:SGT (UM)
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:27
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:26
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:5
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:22
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11OC-(W)OPEN COMPETETIONKOUSER MOIZA KAUSER69.09
22OC-(W)OPEN COMPETETIONSHAHEEN SULTANA67.79
33OC-(G)OPEN COMPETETIONAYESHA FARHEEN72.98
44OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsASH RAF JAHAN ARA67.23
55OC-(G)OPEN COMPETETIONSEEMA IFFATH72.53
66PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalsPARVEENSULTHANA43.65
77OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsH ABEEBA N OUSHEEN69.78
88OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsATHER TAHSEEN67.23
99OC-(G)OPEN COMPETETIONKHATOON AYESHA KOUSER72.48
1010BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsSAYEEDA BEGUM52.79
1111OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsM K MUJTAHIDUDDIN72.41
1212OC-(W)OPEN COMPETETIONNAZIA SAMAR68.7
1313OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSABIHA SULTANA71.65
1414OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTAHSEEN69.72
1515OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSD MEER MUKARR AMALI71.6
1616OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMME D IQBAL69.68
1717OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSHANA Z SULTANA SHANAZ S ULTANA68.48
1818OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsHAFI ZA NAYYARSULTAN66.96
1919OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTAMEEM YASMEEN71.55
2020OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSAJ IDABEGUM69.19
2121OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMAD SABIRUDDIN71.4
2222OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsFAREEDA FAREEDA SULTANA66.17
2323OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsJAMEELA BEGUM JAMEELA BEGUM68.39
2424BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD AMEER AHMED64.17
2525OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMUNWWAR YASMEE N66.03
2626OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD NEHAL69.87

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of HP II:

POST:HP II
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:29
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:24
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:5
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:24
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1BacklogBC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsVALLAJI NARASIMHA SWAMY81.05
2BacklogBC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsMAGANTI CHANDRA REKHA79.17
3BacklogSC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsCHELUMA LLA SOUJA NYA78.92
4BacklogST(W)Reserved for LocalsARANDKAR JHANSI59.54
5BacklogBC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD YAKHOOB PASHA80.8
61OC-(W)OPEN COMPETITIONKANDAGATLA KAVITHA81.14
73OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONANUPA SAMBAIAH84.67
84BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsBAYYA ROPA MANI77.92
95OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONMOHAMMAD JALEEL83.38
108ST(W)Reserved for LocalsBANOTH L ALITHA46.11
119OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD SAJIDPASHA82.97
1210BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsNNKKA MADHAVJ79.36
1311OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNARENDRA N MADIIIIRI82.41
1412OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOTHA K IR NNMAYEE80.92
1513OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMUDHULA KER SHARA DHA82.29
1614BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsT HALARY SAMITHA56.66
1715OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBONALA SANDHYARANI82.09
1816SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsBUTTJ SUREN DER76.61
1917OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTHALL APALLY SRILATHA80.92
2018BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsSANGARABOINA GIRIJA76.96
2119OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsYASA HEMAN81.81
2220BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPOOSA KISHORE80.77
2321OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD SABIR81.23
2422SC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsGADAM SHARADA71.59

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of PET:

POST:PET
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:66
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:60
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:12
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:54
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11OC-(W)OPEN COMPETITIONVALLAPUREDDY VANAJA56.08
23OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONVARIKOTI VASUDE VA RAO64.63
34BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsDOLI ARUNA41.13
45OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONVASI REDDY I PRAVEENKUMAR63.57
56OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKASARLA LA INDRA S ENA REDDY57.73
67SC-B(G)OPEN COMPETITIONPULLA ANIL KUMAR52.86
78ST-WReserved for LocalBANOTHU ARUNA KUMARI35.81
89OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONMUDIKE RAMESH63.24
910BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsBABDI LAXMI29.82
1011OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONTALLA PELLY I RAMUDU62.81
1112OC-(W)OPEN COMPETITIONNELAPATI PAVANI55.07
1213OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMANNAM VENKATE SHWARLU61.69
1314BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsGADDAM PREM PRASAD RAO52.34
1415OC-(G)OPEN COMPETITIONGUDIPATI VIJITHA61.33
1516SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsKONDRA RAVI KUMAR51.83
1617OC-(W)Reserved for Locals PARVEEN54.62
1718BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsSUNKARI VIJAYALAKSHMI45.16
1819OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsARAB ELLY PRABHAK ARREDDY61.27
1920BC-A(G)OPEN COMPETITIONBOGI SUDHAKAR54.44
2021OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVELESHETTY PRASHANTH KUMAR61.09
2122SC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsNAINI JYOTHI KUMARI42.87
2223OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKONDI PUSHPA PUSHPA52.94
2324BC-B(G)OPEN COMPETITIONMANGAL APALLI RAVI KUMAR55.81
2425ST-GReserved for LocalsBANOTH CHAMPZA52.69
2526OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKESHABOINA MADANMOHAN60.95
2627SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsNEELAM KUMARASWAMY53.75
2728OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBOLISHETTI KAMALAKAR60.21
2829BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPARIKIRALA MAISAIAH54.19
2930OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSOMA SREELATHA52.34
3031OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsLAGI SHETTI SATYANARAYANA59.43
3132OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHEELAM PARTHASARATMI59.04
3233ST-GReserved for LocalsGUGULOTHU KISHAN43.28
3334OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsYER A VISHNU PRIYA50.75
3435BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAM MAD KHUDDUS55.16
3536OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSONABOINA SARANGAPANI58.92
3637OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKONDA RAVI58.4
3738OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTHUNAM PUSHP ALEELA49.65
3839BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsNEELAM SURESH53.29
3940OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKHIRIKA HANUMANTHA RAO58.23
4041SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsPARIKI VIJAYAKUMAR52.83
4142OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNAREDLA SREEDHAR58.23
4243BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsGUNDELLI RAJAIAH53.17
4344OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKANDUNURI GEETHA48.89
4446OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSATRAM HARI58.05
4550OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsJAMMALAMADAKA HEMALATHA47.92
4651OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsENABOTULA RAVINDER57.7
4752SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsDARAGI KUMARASWAMY50.84
4853OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHIMMANI PEDDIRAJU57.52
4954BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsPINDI SAMBAMURTHY53.85
5055OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVADDEBOINA RANI47.85
5156OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGANGISHE TTY MANOJ KUMAR56.93
5257OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDIDDI ANILKUMAR56.7
5358ST-WReserved for LocalsPULICHERI VIJAYA34.67
5459OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTHALLAPELLY T GRA CEMMA47.27
5560BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMALYALA DEVENDAR55.14
5661OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGOUNI SHARADA56.67
5762SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsJANNU BABU52
5863OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOTA NAVEEN KUMAR56.61
5964BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsSANGA RAMA DEVI42.44
6065OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMEKALA SUDHARANI52.94

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of PET UM:

POST:PET (UM)
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:3
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:1
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:0
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:3
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
13OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMD IMTIAZHUSSAIN43.45

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results of UP II:

POST:UP II
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:1
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:1
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:1
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:1
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks Local cadre StatusRemarks
11OC-(W)Reserved for Locals AMENA AKHTAR59.29WARANGALRetained

POST: UP II

Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1Addl SelectOC-(W)Open competationMATETI MAMATHA67.83
2Addl SelectOC-(W)Open competationMODUGU VANAJATHA67.41
3Addl SelectOC-(W)Open competationREPAKA PADMA66.25
4Addl SelectBC-B(W)Open competationYEALURU JAYASREE65.41
5Addl SelectSC-C(W)Open competationPAMULA RAJANI KUMARI54.8

Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results

*Disclaimer: We have published the above information for reference Purpose only, For any changes on the content we refer to visit the Official website to get the latest & Official details, and we are not responsible for anything

12th Model Paper 2022 | 10th Model Paper 2022 | Model Paper 2022 | eKalyan ePass | 192.168.0.1 | Scholarship- Fellowship | JNVST Result 2021 | LI9 | Sample Paper 2022 | Board Paper 2022 | Sample Paper 2022 | EDPOST | BLOGSS | 10th Model Question Paper 2022 | Model Paper 2022 | JNANABHUMIAP | Board Model Paper 2022 | 99 Networks | 25 Penny | BSNL TeleServices | 99 Employee | Refrigeration Pedia|

Leave a Comment