Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection List Results released by Director of School Education AP. The DSC 2003 Selection List Results of Warangal District details are provided here. Warangal District DSC 2003 SGT Telugu and Urdu Medium Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2003 SA Arts/Science/Maths/Physical Science/Bio Science Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2003 PET, HP I, HP II, TP I and TP II Selected list.

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection List Results released by Director of School Education AP. The DSC 2003 Selection List Results of Warangal District details are provided here. Warangal District DSC 2003 SGT Telugu and Urdu Medium Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2003 SA Arts/Science/Maths Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2003 HP I, HP II, TP I and TP II Selected list.

Warangal District DSC wise Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal DSCDSC Selection List
Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2000 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2001 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2002 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2002 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2003 Selection list
Warangal District DSC wise Teachers Selection list Results, Marks
Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks
Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Maths

POST:SA MATHS
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:8
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:8
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:1
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:7
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
184OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETITION SABIYA MADAHATH70
285BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalGARUVANDULA RAJENDAR76.5
386OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETITIONKOTA VENKANNA79
487SC(W)LReserved for LocalGADARI RAMADEVI64.5
588OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBEHARA RAVIKANTH77
689BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalKOTHULA KUMARASWAMY72.5
790OC-(W)LReserved for LocalKOKKONDA RAJINI69
891SC(G)LReserved for LocalDANDRE KALYANI65

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Science

POST:SA BIOSCIENCE
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:11
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:11
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:2
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:9
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
179BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalDONEPALLI HUSSAIN70.5
280OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONKETHIREDDY MADHOOKAR80
381BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalNUKALA BHAGYAMMA NUKALA72.5
482OC-(G)LReserved for LocalCHALLA KRISHNA79
583ST(G)LReserved for LocalAZMEERA GANESH62
684OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONSAKAMURI LAXMI76.5
785BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalNARIMETLA RAJ KUMAR77.5
886OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTHATIKONDA PANCHAKSHARY78.5
987SC(W)LReserved for LocalGUNDLA VIJAYA KUMARI61.5
1088OC-(G)LReserved for LocalMEKALA RAJU78.5
1189BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalGONELA RAMESH75.5

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Phy Science:

POST:SA PHY SCIENCE
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 81
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 79
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 16
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 65
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONBILLA PREMALATHA74.5
22SC(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONPONNALA SUCHARITHA54.5
33OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONNALLALA RAVINDER84
44BC-A(W)LReserved for LocalPRATHAPAGIRI RAMADEVI61.5
55OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONSHEELAM SUGUNAKAR82.5
66PHC-(V)GLReserved for LocalSATYANARAYANA PANEER SATYANARAYANA40.5
77SC(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONBETHAMALLA BIXAPATHY67.5
89OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONTHOOTI VIJENDARREDDY81
910BC-B(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONSADULA ARUNA65.5
1011OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONBALLA SRINIVAS80.5
1112OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONVUNNAM MADHAVI73.5
1213OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONTHADURI GANGADHAR80.5
1314BC-C(W)LReserved for LocalKANNIAH MARY SHEELA42
1415OC-(G)LReserved for LocalDOMAKUNTLA SRIDHAR BABU79
1516SC(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONJERIPOTHULA DAYAKAR66.5
1617OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONSANGISHETTY RAJANI73.5
1718BC-D(W)LReserved for LocalKUNTA PADMAJA64
1819OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKUSUMA GIRIBABU79
1920BC-A(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONKATTERAPALLY KIRAN KUMAR73
2021OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBELDE URMILA78.5
2122SC(W)LReserved for LocalMALLELA VIJAYA LAVANYA52.5
2223OC-(W)LReserved for LocalENUGULA KAVITHA72.5
2324BC-B(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONMACHERLA SRINIVAS76
2425ST(G)NLReserved for LocalBANOTHU RAVINDER59
2526OC-(G)LReserved for LocalSAKAMURI RAVI KUMAR78.5
2627SC(G)LReserved for LocalBANDI RAJENDHAR66.5
2728OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTANYALA SRINATH78.5
2829BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalUPPUTALA PRASAD68.5
2930OC-(W)LReserved for LocalKUMBHAM JYOTHI72.5
3031PHC-(HI)GLReserved for LocalBALLA PURUSHOTHAM50
3132OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTHOTA VENKATESHWARLU78.5
3233ST(G)LReserved for LocalBONOTH SOMA59
3334OC-(W)LReserved for LocalDANDA PRATHIBHA72
3435BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalRAMA SANTHOSH KUMAR76
3536OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKUNA NARENDAR78.5
3637OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGADE PRAVEEN KUMAR78.5
3738OC-(W)LReserved for LocalRAMAKA POORNIMA71
3839BC-D(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONKONDA KRISHNAMURTHY75.5
3940OC-(G)LReserved for LocalLOKALABOINA KISTAIAH78
4041SC(G)LReserved for LocalGADDAM NARSAIAH62.5
4142OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBOMMINENI JITHENDAR78
4243BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalSUNCHU SANTHOSH75.5
4344OC-(W)LReserved for LocalTHUMMA MANJULA70
4445BC-A(W)LReserved for LocalBOMMAKANTI ANITHA52
4546OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTANGALLAPALLY RAMANAIAH77.5
4647SC(W)LReserved for LocalMALLEPAKA SARITHA49
4748OC-(G)LReserved for LocalMANDA SURENDAR77.5
4849BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalPALEPU VIJAYA65.5
4950OC-(W)LReserved for LocalGADE VANITHA70
5051OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBOSANI PRAVEEN77.5
5152SC(G)LReserved for LocalMARAPELLY RAMESH62
5253OC-(G)LReserved for LocalNEELA SREENIVASULU77.5
5354BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalMARIKUKALA YADAGIRI67
5455OC-(W)LReserved for LocalADDAGUDURU ANNAPURNA69.5
5556PHC-(O)GLReserved for LocalKOMPELLY SHANKARAIAH66
5657OC-(G)LReserved for LocalDEVULAPELLY SHANKAR77.5
5759OC-(W)LReserved for LocalCHIDHURALA MADHAVI69.5
5860BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalGODISALA VENKATAGIRI75.5
5961OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGUMMADIRAJU SAVITHRI77.5
6062SC(G)LReserved for LocalGUDA RAJU61.5
6163OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGILLA ANTHAIAH77
6264BC-D(W)LReserved for LocalBAKKI UMADEVI64
6365OC-(W)LReserved for LocalPONUGOTI NALINI67.5
6466SC(W)LReserved for LocalKAKARLA SWAPNARANI48
6567OC-(G)LReserved for LocalPERALA RAVI KUMAR77
6668BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalPAPISHETTY KIRAN KUMAR74.5
6769OC-(G)LReserved for LocalPOTTABATTINI TYAGAIAH76.5
6870BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalNAGABELLI RAJENDHAR66
6971OC-(W)LReserved for LocalKOLLAVARGULA SWAPNA67
7072SC(G)LReserved for LocalRASAMALLA NARSINGARAO60.5
7173OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKONARI VASU76.5
7274BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalCHILAGANI ASHOKKUMAR75.5
7375ST(G)LReserved for LocalKORRA RAJANNNA48.5
7476OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBUKKA SHIVAPRASAD76.5
7577SC(G)LReserved for LocalGOLLAPALLY BHASKAR RAO60
7678OC-(W)LReserved for LocalBYRI LAVANYA66.5
7779BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalPADALA KALYAN KUMAR65.5
7880OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBILLA RAVIKUMAR76.5
7981BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalSRIRAM VINAYA SHEELA65

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Arts

POST:SA ARTS
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:38
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:38
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:7
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:31
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1145BC-A(W)LReserved for LocalMADARAPU RAJESHWARI59.5
2146OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONSOLIPURAM RAJU88.5
3147SC(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONNEELAM VIMALA60.5
4148OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONRAJANALA SURESH86.5
5149BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalMOHAMMAD SOHANDBEE65.5
6150OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONKOLLI HYMAVATHI74.5
7151OC-(G)LReserved for LocalJELLA SREEDHAR82
8152SC(W)LReserved for LocalKURAKULA SREEVANI54.5
9153OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKOLUKOPPULA RAMACHANDRAM80
10154BC-A(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONDAMARAJU SAMMAIAH73
11155OC-(W)LReserved for LocalPASUMARTHI RAMA73.5
12156PHC-(O)GLReserved for LocalVELETI VENKANNA55.5
13157OC-(G)LReserved for LocalSURA SATYANARAYANA79.5
14158ST(W)LReserved for LocalMANUPATI INDIRA41
15159OC-(W)LReserved for LocalADLURI MADHAVI73
16160BC-B(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONSRIRAM RAGHUPATHI75
17161OC-(G)LReserved for LocalLINGAM RAJIREDDY78.5
18162SC(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONALTURI NARSAIAH68
19163OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTHAKKALLAPALLY VENKANNA78
20164BC-D(W)LReserved for LocalKONDRA KRISHNAVENI64.5
21165OC-(W)LReserved for LocalORUGANTI PARAMESHWARI72.5
22166SC(W)LReserved for LocalPULI SNEHALATHA60
23167OC-(G)LReserved for LocalAKULA UDAYA KUMAR77.5
24168BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalBANDI UPPALAIAH73.5
25169OC-(G)LReserved for LocalPALLE MADANMOHAN77.5
26170BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalMACHERLA RAVI72.5
27171OC-(W)LReserved for LocalGUDLA SUJATHA70.5
28172SC(G)LReserved for LocalMATURI RAMESH65.5
29173OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKALLEM LAKSHMAIAH77
30174BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalATIKE RAJU74
31175ST(G)LReserved for LocalSOMA VIJAYABABU57
32176OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGUDIVADA ASHOK76.5
33177SC(G)LReserved for LocalCHILUVERU SRINIVASULU65
34178OC-(W)LReserved for LocalGADE BHAVANI69.5
35179BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalPOLEPELLI RAVI70.5
36180OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTALLADA KISHORKUMAR76
37181BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalBOMMAGANI KALPANADEVI63.5
38182OC-(G)LReserved for LocalPOTARLA SATHISH75.5
POST:SA ENGLISH
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:90
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:74
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:16
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:74
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11OC-(W)OpenOpen competationLANKA ARUNA DEVI67
23OC-(G)OpenOpen competationKASUVOJULA KUMARASWAMY73
35OC-(G)OpenOpen competationVOOTLA CHANDU MADHURI REDDY71.5
47SC(G)OpenOpen competationANNEPOGU SAMUEL ANAND61.5
59OC-(G)OpenOpen competation ABIDA TABASSUM70
610BC-B(W)OpenOpen competationPAMUKUNTLA SHAILAJA51
711OC-(G)OpenOpen competationJAMANDLA VENKATAIAH70
812OC-(W)OpenOpen competationPENNA SRIDEVI64.5
913OC-(G)OpenOpen competationVELURI SHYAMALA DEVI69
1014BC-C(W)LReserved for LocalPULLA APARNA SHALINI52
1115OC-(G)OpenOpen competationVALABOJU SUDHAKAR68
1216SC(G)OpenOpen competationMARATI ANEEL KUMAR60
1317OC-(W)OpenOpen competationSHAGA SUSHEELA62
1418BC-D(W)LReserved for LocalAAVULA NEELIMA50
1519OC-(G)LReserved for LocalH V S S V PRASAD67.5
1620BC-A(G)OpenOpen competationPETTUGADI SRINIVAS57.5
1721OC-(G)LReserved for LocalYEDLA RAVINDER67
1823OC-(W)LReserved for LocalPONNALA LAKSHMI61.5
1924BC-B(G)OpenOpen competationVEMULA MAHESH61
2025ST(G)OpenOpen competationMALOTH SARAIAH50.5
2126OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKOLLURI EMMANUEL67
2227SC(G)LReserved for LocalDUPPATI SUNIL KUMAR56
2328OC-(G)LReserved for LocalVANGARA LAXMAN67
2429BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalDANDUGUDI SRINIVAS45
2530OC-(W)LReserved for LocalADLURI SRILATHA61
2631PHC-(HI)GReserved for LocalBANDI RAMESH44.5
2732OC-(G)LReserved for LocalNAGASANI RAGHUNADHAM66.5
2833ST(G)LReserved for LocalDHARAVATH MOHAN50
2934OC-(W)LReserved for LocalKILAMBI PADMAJA60
3035BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalODDEPELLI JELENDER60.5
3136OC-(G)LReserved for LocalS RAMADEVI66.5
3237OC-(G)LReserved for LocalMADADI ANUPAMA66.5
3338OC-(W)LReserved for LocalTHAKUR SHANTHI KIRAN60
3439BC-D(G)OpenOpen competationBEDUDHAM SRINIVASU62
3540OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTHIRUNAGARI GOPIKRISHNA66.5
3641SC(G)LReserved for LocalGADDAM BANGARUSWAMY52.5
3742OC-(G)LReserved for LocalMOHAMMED ABDUL SADATH65.5
3843BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalARTHI NARASIMHA SWAMY59.5
3944OC-(W)LReserved for LocalPANCHANANA RADHIKA56.5
4046OC-(G)LReserved for LocalNAGABANDI RAMESH65
4148OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBOORA VINAY KUMAR65
4249BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalGUNDA SUNITHA48.5
4350OC-(W)LReserved for LocalDASARI SOPHIA SUKUMARI56.5
4451OC-(G)LReserved for Local RAHMATH SULTHANA65
4552SC(G)LReserved for LocalBOBBILI VENKANNA51.5
4653OC-(G)LReserved for LocalDURUSOJU DURGA CHARY64
4755OC-(W)LReserved for LocalMADAMSETTI JAYASRI54.5
4857OC-(G)LReserved for LocalVODELA SURENDAR64
4959OC-(W)LReserved for LocalTHOTA SHOBARANI54.5
5060BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalLAKKARSU BHASKAR RAO60.5
5161OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKANDUKURI RAVI64
5262SC(G)LReserved for LocalVANARASI SAILU49
5363OC-(G)LReserved for LocalPODISHETTY SRILATHA64
5464BC-D(W)LReserved for LocalSUNKARANENI CHAITANYA50
5565OC-(W)LReserved for LocalCHADA KRISHNA53.5
5667OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBUKKA MADHURI64
5768BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalSHEELAM RAMESH59
5869OC-(G)LReserved for LocalVENEPALLI RAVINDER RAO63
5971OC-(W)LReserved for LocalMARAM ROJARANI53
6072SC(G)LReserved for LocalPULLA SUNILARANI46
6173OC-(G)LReserved for LocalALLAHM NICHOLAS BALA REDDY63
6274BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalBANKA SUDARSHAN60.5
6376OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGOPU JAYA PAUL REDDY63
6477SC(G)LReserved for LocalNATESHAN MALATHI44
6578OC-(W)LReserved for LocalDASARI MARIAJETHRUTHA52.5
6680OC-(G)LReserved for LocalNUGURI KAVITHA63
6781BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalPASIKANTI JYOTHILAXMI47.5
6882OC-(G)LReserved for LocalPINGILI RAVINDER63
6984OC-(W)LReserved for LocalMADIREDDY RENUKA52
7085BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalGADDAM CHANDRAMOULI59.5
7186OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBASANI BALA SHOW REDDY62.5
7288OC-(G)LReserved for LocalJONNALA UMA RANI62.5
7389BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalSAKHAMURI APPARAO57.5
7490OC-(W)LReserved for LocalTHAKUR NIVEDITA52

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results of TP I:

POST:TP I
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:6
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:5
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:1
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:5
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
124BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalALUGOJU RAJU76.5
225ST(G)LReserved for LocalVISLAVATH KIRAN KUMAR55
326OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKOTAGIRI PRABHAKAR77.5
427SC(G)LReserved for LocalALAGONDA RAMULU64.5
528OC-(G)LReserved for LocalSANDUPATLA RADHAKRISHNA76.5

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results of SGT:

POST:SGT
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:97
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:97
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:18
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:79
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
11415OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONGORANTALA LAXMINARAYANA86.5
21416SC(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONMANDA MUKESH75
31417OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONGADE JOSEPHBABY79.5
41418BC-D(W)LReserved for LocalMOGILISHETTY SANDHYA RANI70.5
51419OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONMACHERLA RAJU86
61420BC-A(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONGUDUGULA SRINIVAS79
71421OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONPONNOJU VENU MADHAV86
81422SC(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONRODDA RENUKA52
91423OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONINUGALA RADHIKA78.5
101424BC-B(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONPALEPU SHRAVANKUMAR79.5
111425ST(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONKORRA RAVIKUMAR74
121426OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONBURUGULA RAVI84.5
131427SC(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONMAHANKALI RUDRAMA RAJU75
141428OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONPASUNOORI UMESH84
151429BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalPALADUGULA RAJENDER77.5
161430OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONDORNALA AMARAVATHI78
171431PHC-(H)WReserved for LocalBOORA SHIRISHA34.5
181432OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONCHEPPALA RAJKUMAR83.5
191433ST(G)LReserved for LocalLOUDYA RAJUNAIK70
201434OC-(W)LReserved for LocalCHILAGANI KAMALA77.5
211435BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalKURAPATI MADHUSUDHAN78
221436OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONGARLAPATI SAMPATHKUMAR83
231437EX-(G)Reserved for LocalDASU DEVENDER RAO54.5
241438OC-(W)LReserved for LocalBURA SUNITHA77.5
251439BC-D(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONPOLU NAGARAJU79.5
261440OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGUNDEBOINA SWAMY83
271441SC(G)LReserved for LocalMALLEMADUGU KANNAIAH72.5
281442OC-(G)LReserved for LocalDUDUKA VENKATESHWARLU82.5
291443BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalPONNALA PAJENDER KUMAR78.5
301444OC-(W)LReserved for LocalAOUDHARI ARUNA77
311445BC-A(W)LReserved for LocalERAABOINA MADHAVI70
321446OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGOALLA RAJKUMAR82.5
331447SC(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONRAJARAPU SHOBHA51
341448OC-(G)LReserved for LocalVELGETI SAHODAR REDDY82
351449BC-B(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONMOHAMMAD SOHANDBEE69.5
361450OC-(W)LReserved for LocalPASUMARTHI RAMA76
371451OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTERALA HARI PRASAD82
381452SC(G)LReserved for LocalRASAMALLA NARSINGARAO69.5
391453OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTHOKALA MAHENDER82
401454BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalSHIVAGARI KIRANKUMAR77.5
411455OC-(W)LReserved for LocalKONDAPARTHI SADGUNADEVI75.5
421456PHC-(O)GReserved for LocalCHUNCHUKALA LINGA RAO67
431457OC-(G)LReserved for LocalRANGARAJU SUDHEER BABU81.5
441458ST(W)LReserved for LocalKATARIA RADHIKA53
451459OC-(W)LReserved for LocalRANGU RAJANI73.5
461460BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalMANDALA PRATHAP78
471461OC-(G)LReserved for LocalRANGU PRAVEEN KUMAR81.5
481462SC(G)LReserved for LocalBANDI PRAVEEN69
491463OC-(G)LReserved for LocalNAMINDLA SRIDHAR81.5
501464BC-D(W)LReserved for LocalGUJJULA ANITHA70.5
511465OC-(W)LReserved for LocalGOPALA AMITHA73
521466SC(W)LReserved for LocalBOTLA PRATHIBHA50.5
531467OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKALAKOTI SURENDER REDDY81.5
541468BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalSAINI RATNAKAR78
551469OC-(G)LReserved for LocalCHITIKANENI MALLIKHARJUNA81
561470BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalPATRI KUMARASWAMY76
571471OC-(W)LReserved for LocalNAINAKANTI AMITHA73
581472SC(G)LReserved for LocalBOBBILI VENKANNA69
591473OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKONTHAM JYOTHI80.5
601474BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalBOSANI BALA KRISHNA76.5
611475ST(G)LReserved for LocalMUDAVAT NYLU69
621476OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTHAMMISHETTY DEVARAJU80.5
631477SC(G)LReserved for LocalNUNE SUNITHA69
641478OC-(W)LReserved for LocalLEKKALA SOMALAKSHMI72
651479BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalAKKENAPALLI DEVENDAR75.5
661480OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGOGULA SRINIVAS80.5
671481BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalBUDIDA RAMANI69.5
681482OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBADDIPADAGA RAMCHENDRAREDDY80.5
691483ST(G)LReserved for LocalBHUKYA MALLESH68.5
701484OC-(W)LReserved for LocalKOMANDLA RAJITHA72
711485BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalBANDARI SRINIVAS76
721486OC-(G)LReserved for LocalLAGISHETTY CHANDRAKANTH80.5
731487SC(W)LReserved for LocalARASAN DAMAYANTHI50
741488OC-(G)LReserved for LocalPODISHETTI ANITHA80.5
751489BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalUPPULA SAMPATH78
761490OC-(W)LReserved for LocalKONDAPAKA SANDHYARANI71.5
771491SC(G)LReserved for LocalKALAKOTLA CHIRANJEEVI68.5
781492OC-(G)LReserved for LocalEEDURU RAMESH80
791493BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalNUKALA SHYAM PRASAD77.5
801494OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBATTULA VINAY KUMAR80
811495BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalBANDARI NAGARAJU76
821496OC-(W)LReserved for LocalELETI SUMALATHA71.5
831497SC(G)LReserved for LocalRAISHETTI RAVIKUMAR68
841498OC-(G)LReserved for LocalALLOJU PHANI KUMAR80
851499BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalITIKELA SANDHYA SRI69
861500OC-(G)LReserved for LocalTHOTA RAMESH79.5
871501OC-(W)LReserved for LocalGODISHALA SRUJANA71.5
881502SC(W)LReserved for LocalDARIGI SRILATHA50
891503OC-(G)LReserved for LocalVADLAKONDA SRINIVAS79.5
901504BC-A(W)LReserved for LocalGUMMADIRAJU SAVITHRI69
911505OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBOBBALA LINGAIAH79.5
921506PHC-(V)GReserved for LocalMULAKA PRASAD68.5
931507SC(G)LReserved for LocalSARIKITI KRANTHI68
941508ST(W)LReserved for LocalGUGULOTH CHANDRAKALA47
951509OC-(G)LReserved for LocalORUGANTI GOPAL79.5
961510BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalORUGONDA PADMASRI68.5
971511OC-(G)LReserved for LocalVUDDEMARI SATHISHKUMAR79.5

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results of TP II:

POST:TP II
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:30
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:29
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:6
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:24
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1263OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONALUGOJU RAJU91
2264BC-D(W)LReserved for LocalTIRUNGIRI SREELATHA67.5
3265OC-(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONPOGAKU SANGEETHA75
4266SC(W)NLOPEN COMPETETIONBUCHALA REKHA57.5
5267OC-(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONKOTAGIRI PRABHAKAR86
6268BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalMITTAPALLI NAGESHWARARAO76
7269OC-(G)LReserved for LocalKODARI RAJU85
8270BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalMULUKANURI SHEMBAIAH71.5
9271OC-(W)LReserved for LocalNALLA SATYADEVI74.5
10272SC(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONPANDULA YAKAIAH70
11273OC-(G)LReserved for LocalSWARGAM NARSIMHULU84.5
12274BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalBERE SUDHAKAR75.5
13275ST(G)NLOPEN COMPETETIONVISLAVATH KIRAN KUMAR64.5
14276OC-(G)LReserved for LocalSANDUPATLA RADHAKRISHNA82
15277SC(G)LReserved for LocalAMMANBOINA SIDDULU69
16278OC-(W)LReserved for LocalTHANDA VANAJA74
17279BC-A(G)LReserved for LocalMUTHAVARAM SEETHARAMAIAH69.5
18280OC-(G)LReserved for LocalBOORA RAJENDER78.5
19281BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalBATTHINI LAXMI71
20282OC-(G)LReserved for LocalGUDELLY NARSAIAH78
21284OC-(W)LReserved for LocalPOGAKU SUNITHA RANI73
22285BC-B(G)LReserved for LocalKODEPAKA BALASIDDULU75.5
23286OC-(G)LReserved for LocalMUNIGALA KUMARASWAMY77.5
24287SC(W)LReserved for LocalMUNIGALA ARUNA53.5
25288OC-(G)LReserved for LocalPARPATAKAM DHARMA REDDY76.5
26289BC-D(G)LReserved for LocalABBADI RAJESHWAR71
27290OC-(W)LReserved for LocalBAGAVATULA ADILAKSHMI71.5
28291SC(G)LReserved for LocalGUNTI SWAMY67
29292OC-(G)LReserved for LocalVAKKALA MAHENDER76.5

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results of PET:

POST:PET
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:5
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:4
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:0
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:5
Sl.NoRoster point Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
183ST(G)LReserved for LocalBANOTHU PANDYA54
284OC-(W)LReserved for LocalMADISHETTI DHANALAXMI56
385BC-B(W)LReserved for LocalKANDUNOORI SHOBHARANI49.5
486OC-(G)LReserved for LocalARELLI RAJINIKANTH69.5

Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

*Disclaimer: We have published the above information for reference Purpose only, For any changes on the content we refer to visit the Official website to get the latest & Official details

Model Paper 2021| Question Paper 2021 Model Papers 2021 | Sample Paper 2021 | Board Model Paper 2021 | Model Paper 2021 | Bihar Board 12th Model Paper 2021 | Bihar Board 10th Model Paper 2021| PSC Model Paper 2021 | 10th Model Paper 2021 | 12th Model Paper 2021 | KAR SSLC Model Paper 2021 Hindi Prashna Patra 2020 refrigerationpedia.com/

1 thought on “Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks”

Leave a Comment