Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection List Results released by Director of School Education AP. The DSC 2000 Selection List Results of Warangal District details are provided here. Warangal District DSC 2000 SGT Telugu and Urdu Medium Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2000 SA Arts/Science/Maths Selected list, Warangal District DSC 2000 HP I, HP II, TP I and TP II Selected list.

Warangal DSC 2000 Recruitment Marks, Warangal DSC Recruitment 2000 Results, Warangal DSC 2000 Rank Cards, Warangal DSC 2000 Roster Points, Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Particulars, DSC Recruitment 2000 Teacher Names, DSC 2000 SA, HP, TP, UP, SGT Teachers Data, Warangal Post wise DSC 2000 Selected Candidates List, Subject wise DSC 2000 Selected Candidates List of Warangal District

Warangal District DSC wise Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal DSCDSC Selection List
Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2000 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2001 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2001 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2002 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2002 Selection list
Warangal District DSC 2003 Teachers Selection list Results, MarksDSC 2003 Selection list
Warangal District DSC wise Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal District ‘DSC 2000’ 610 Employee Particulars

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks
Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Maths:

POST:SA MATHS
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:21
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:20
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:4
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:16
Sl.No Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1OC-(G)Open CompetitionSATKURI RAJU73.78
2OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMASANI RAJENDRA PRASAD71.68
3OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPINAGANI KALADHAR71.65
4OC-(G)Open CompetitionDESU SATHISH KUMAR71.45
5OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBITLA RAVI SHANKER70.29
6OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOTA KANAKAIAH69.97
7OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDARU NARENDAR69.93
8OC-(W)Open CompetitionSREERAMOJU SREE DEVI61.6
9OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsCHITIMALLA VANI60.51
10OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVELISHALA SHAILAJA60.31
11BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsTHIRUNAHARI SHESHAVALLI51.36
12BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsSURAM LAXMI55
13BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsCHIKMALA SERENA PAUL48.24
14BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsTHIRUKKOVALUR RADHIKA57.46
15BC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsKODEPAKA RAGHUPATHI53.65
16BC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsMANDA SATYAVATHI34.91
17BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsDHANDRE RAVIKUMAR44.16
18BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsESLAVATH LACHIRAM43.87
19BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsMALOTHU KOTYA39.53
20SC-A (G)Reserved for LocalsKALAVORI PADMA39.98
21OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsAYESHA KOUSER52.99

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Science:

POST:SA SCIENCE
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:22
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:21
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:4
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:18
Sl.NoRoster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1OC-(G)Open CompetitionMOHAMMED AFROZ AHAMED74.14
2OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJANGA SRINIVAS REDDY69.72
3OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBADDAM LAXMAREDDY69.45
4OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBOMMAGONI RAMESH69.17
5OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPINGILI VIJAYAPAL REDDY67.92
6OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsARROJU VIJAYKUMAR67.89
7OC-(W)Open CompetitionMAHADEVAPURAM USHASREE64.95
8OC-(W)Open CompetitionREVURI ANITHA63.38
9OC-(W)Open CompetitionMUDIREDDY IHANSIRANI61.98
10BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsPADMA ROHINI59.99
11BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsNELLUTLA LAXMIPRASANNA60.24
12BC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsANNEPOGU SUCHITRA ANAND51.23
13BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsGUNTIPALLY KALAVATHI57.26
14SC-B (G)Reserved for LocalsCHINTHALA UPPALAIAH62.25
15SC-B (W)Reserved for LocalsKANDELA MADHU LATHA50.31
16SC-C (G)Reserved for LocalsAELAKONDARAMASWAMY54.7
17ST-GReserved for LocalsBANOTHU VENKANNA55.41
18ST-GReserved for LocalsAMGOTHU LAXMA53.11
19ST-WReserved for LocalsAMGOTH ARUNABAI52.15
20PHC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNIMAKANTI VENUGOPAL58.78
21PHC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSEELAM SUNITHA44.79

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results of SA Arts:

POST:SA ARTS
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:41
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:40
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:8
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:33
Sl.No Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
13456
1OC-(G)Open CompetitionKATAM MALLAIAH74.68
2OC-(G)Open CompetitionMOHD YAKUB74.24
3OC-(G)Open CompetitionBERE JAGADEESHWAR74.01
4OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMATTAPELLY SOMAIAH73.26
5OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAITHA NARASIMHULU70.63
6OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMAD SADIQ69.71
7OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsY SATYANARAYANA69.58
8OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNAGAVELLY RAJPAL69.5
9OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHANDRAGIRI RAGHU69.08
10OC-(G)Open CompetitionKOLUVULA ASHOK69.03
11OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSA FAROOQ68.96
12OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsNAKKA VIJAYKUMAR68.38
13OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJANJIRALA RAVI KUMAR68.27
14OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsDIDDI PRASUNALAXMI67.89
15OC-(W)Open CompetitionKAITHASANDHYARANI64.52
16OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsLINGALA SHAILAJA62.52
17OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsJINNARAPU MANGATHAI62.19
18OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsAROJU RAMADEVI60.08
19OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTALLAPALLY RAMADEVI60.06
20OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsJANGA RUPARANI59.94
21OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKASARLA VASANTHI59.08
22BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsUPPALA SREEHARI66.25
23BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsKASARLA KANAKAIAH63.6
24BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsANUMASU SRILATHA55.42
25BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGIRAGANI KRUSHINA67.84
26BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBODIGE THIRUPATHAIAH67.27
27BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsMAHESHWARAM PADMALATHA58.28
28BC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsJONMALAGADDA MADHURIDEVI48.45
29BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsVANNALA SREENIVAS67.48
30BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsNANNAVENA SWAPNA58.83
31SC-B (G)Reserved for LocalsCHILUVERU SURENDER64.98
32SC-B (G)Reserved for LocalsONTERU CHANDRASHEKAR62.77
33SC-B (W)Reserved for LocalsBOMMAKANTIANJULAJEEVAKIR52.38
34SC-C (G)Reserved for LocalsTALLAPALLAI RAMESH62.43
35SC-C (G)Reserved for LocalsDUBASI KOMMALU60.27
36SC-C (W)Reserved for LocalsKORIVI VIJAYA58.08
37ST-GReserved for LocalsTHEJAVATH VENKANNA62.59
38ST-GReserved for LocalsKELOTH RAMDAS60.03
39ST-WReserved for LocalsJULURU JYOTHILAXMI50.06
40PHC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJELLA LAKSHMINARAYANA64.04

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results of HP I:

POST:HP I
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:3
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:3
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:0
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:3
Sl.No Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1SC-B(W)Open CompetitionPOLEPAKA ANITHA51.94
2OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBAZARU SUMALATHA79.46
3OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKEERTHI MADHAVI LATHA77.3

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results of SGT TM:

POST:SGT
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:836
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:606
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:167
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:669
Sl.No Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1ST-(G)Open competetionLAVUDYA LINGANNA72.09
2ST-(G)Open competetionBHUKYA DASHARATHKUMAR70.91
3PHC-(G)Open competetionMATETI SREEDAR70.82
4SC-C(G)Open competetionGADDALA NARSIMHULU70.58
5PHC-(G)Open competetionCHILUKAMARI HARIKRISHNA70.38
6ST-(G)Open competetionLAKAVATH KARUNAKAR70.34
7PHC-(G)Open competetionKARRARAGHOTHAMAREDDY70
8PHC-(G)Open competetionKARUPOTHULA SRINIVAS69.33
9SC-B(G)Open competetionPARIKA RAMESH69.24
10PHC-(G)Open competetionMYLA CHANDRASHEKAR69.06
11PHC-(G)Open competetionBANDARUPALLICHANDRASEKHA68.99
12SC-B(G)Open competetionBOBBILIPATI RAMMOHAN RAO68.98
13PHC-(G)Open competetionP KUSHAM SHESHAGIRISWAMY68.66
14SC-C(G)Open competetionBHEEMALLA SARAIAH68.05
15SC-B(G)Open competetionPASUNOORI SUDHAKAR67.46
16SC-C(G)Open competetionJANAGAM BABURAO67.26
17SC-B(G)Open competetionGUNOETI MAHENDAR67.18
18SC-B(G)Open competetionPOTHUGANTI SRINIVAS66.74
19ST-(G)Open competetionBODA VENKATRAM66.53
20SC-B(G)Open competetionGURRALA RAVI KUMAR66.52
21PHC-(G)Open competetionGUNDA PRABHAKER66.32
22PHC-(G)Open competetionMANNE CHANDRAIAH66.21
23SC-B(G)Open competetionCHINTHALA UPPALAI H66.05
24ST-(G)Open competetionBANOTH KISHAN65.78
25PHC-(G)Reserved for localRAYABARAPU RAVINDER65.19
26PHC-(G)Reserved for localSREERAMOJU KRISHNAMMOHAN65.08
27SC-C(G)Open competetionKUNAMALLA KUMARASWAMY65.03
28SC-B(G)Open competetionNAVENDLA SUMAN65.03
29PHC-(G)Reserved for localBILLA THIAUPATHI64.84
30SC-B(G)Open competetionGOVINDA NAGESWARARAO64.6
31PHC-(G)Reserved for localMOGULLA SURENDERREDDY64.54
32SC-B(G)Open competetionPIKILIYADAGIRI64.42
33SC-B(G)Open competetionALKAPELLI KAVITHAKUMARI64.33
34SC-B(G)Open competetionMADASI RAMESH64.27
35SC-B(G)Reserved for localALUWALA SUDARSHAN64.12
36SC-B(G)Reserved for localPERUMANDLA PRABHAKAR64.05
37SC-C(G)Open competetionCHELUMALLA INDRA REKHA63.83
38BC-C(G)Open competetionPILLIPOGU SWARUPAESTHER63.66
39SC-B(G)Reserved for localMORRI KANAKAIAH63.62
40PHC-(G)Reserved for localKOMANDLA RAMREDDY63.61
41ST-(G)Reserved for localBHUKYA JABARLAL63.45
42BC-A(W)Open competetionSINGARAPU VEENADEVI63.38
43PHC-(G)Reserved for localMUSUKU JANARDHANREDDY63.31
44BC-C(G)Reserved for localMOSES PARIMALA PRIYADARS63.21
45ST-(G)Reserved for localLAKAVATH JAWAHARLAL63.18
46SC-B(G)Reserved for localBOTTU RAJENDAR62.98
47PHC-(G)Reserved for localKADIVENDI PRABHAKAR62.59
48BC-C(G)Reserved for localJAVAJIDEEPA62.59
49PHC-(G)Reserved for localIPPAKAYALA SRILATHA62.56
50ST-(G)Reserved for localGUGULOTHU RAMDEV62.32
51SC-B(G)Reserved for localKATHA NARSAIAH62.32
52BC-A(W)Open competetionTANGELLA ARUNADEVI62.24
53SC-C(G)Open competetionSALADI SATHAIAH62.11
54PHC-(G)Reserved for localMAHAMMAD SULTHANPASHA62.03
55BC-A(W)Open competetionPAKA RAJESHWARI62.01
56BC-A(W)Open competetionS RAMADEVI61.78
57SC-C(G)Reserved for localNAINI SUDHAKAR61.76
58SC-B(G)Reserved for localCHERIPALLY VENKATAIAH61.66
59SC-C(G)Reserved for localBURGULA SUNDARAIAH61.64
60SC-B(G)Reserved for localKOTTE PRASAD61.52
61PHC-(G)Reserved for localMADISETTY SREENIVASA RAO61.51
62SC-C(G)Reserved for localVONTELA RAMUL KUMAR61.34
63SC-C(G)Reserved for localGUNTISRINIVAS61.33
64PHC-(G)Reserved for localBATTINI MAHENDER61.32
65SC-B(G)Reserved for localDOSAPATI  MALLAIAH61.12
66PHC-(G)Reserved for localNYARAMNENI PRAMILA61.07
67SC-B(G)Reserved for localKOYYALA SADAIAH61.04
68ST-(G)Reserved for localAZMEERA SUJATAA60.96
69SC-B(G)Reserved for localMALLIGARI SUSHEELA60.89
70ST-(G)Reserved for localLAKAVATH CHANDER60.88
71PHC-(G)Reserved for localMASETTI SWAPNA KUMARI60.87
72SC-B(G)Reserved for localKANDUKURI YADAIAH60.67
73SC-B(G)Reserved for localCHINTHA RAMAIAH60.66
74PHC-(G)Reserved for localA INDRASENA REDDY60.62
75ST-(G)Reserved for localBANOTHU RAJU60.5
76BC-A(W)Open competetionNOOTHI MADHAVI60.48
77SC-B(G)Reserved for localBOKKA SARITHA60.46
78PHC-(G)Reserved for localGADDAM SRINIVAS60.43
79SC-C(G)Reserved for localPATHI VENKATADRI60.34
80SC-B(G)Reserved for localMACHARLA BIXAPATHI60.27
81BC-A(W)Reserved for localSHEEKATI SUNANDA60.25
82BC-A(W)Reserved for localBHARADWAJA MAMATHA60.19
83ST-(G)Reserved for localESLAVATH SWAMY59.77
84ST-(G)Reserved for localPOTHARAJU MURALI59.74
85BC-A(W)Reserved for localBAKAM RAJITHA59.74
86SC-C(G)Reserved for localVELUPULA SWARNALATHA59.66
87BC-A(W)Reserved for localADULAPURAM PARAMESHWARI59.58
88PHC-(G)Reserved for localMAGAM SEETHARAMARAO59.57
89SC-C(G)Reserved for localBANDI NARSIMHULU59.42
90SC-C(G)Reserved for localDAMERA SRINIVAS59.36
91ST-(G)Reserved for localAYYORUGANOHI59.31
92BC-A(W)Reserved for localVARIPELLI PADMA59.27
93ST-(G)Reserved for localVISLAVATH RAJU59.18
94SC-C(G)Reserved for localDANDEM GOPI59.12
95SC-B(G)Reserved for localANNEPARTHIVENKATESWARLU58.89
96SC-B(G)Reserved for localJANNE JYOTHSNA58.85
97PHC-(G)Reserved for localEMMADI RAMREDDY58.65
98PHC-(G)Reserved for localVALLAPUREDDYVASUDEVAREDD58.61
99BC-A(W)Reserved for localAOUDARI JYOTHI58.42
100SC-B(G)Reserved for localGADDALA RUDRAMADEVI58.39
101SC-B(G)Reserved for localBOLLIKONDA LINGAMURTHY58.14
102ST-(G)Reserved for localJATOTH NARSIMHA  NAYAK57.91
103PHC-(G)Reserved for localBILLA MAHENDER57.77
104BC-A(W)Reserved for localPAKA PADMAJA57.75
105PHC-(G)Reserved for localSANIKOMMU PADMA57.57
106SC-B(G)Reserved for localDASARAPU RAJAIAH57.43
107PHC-(G)Reserved for localTUMMA RAGHU57.4
108SC-B(G)Reserved for localMANDA JAYA57.34
109SC-C(G)Reserved for localSHANUM VENKANNA57.32
110ST-(G)Reserved for localVANKUDOTH BALOJI57.31
111SC-B(G)Reserved for localMEDIPELLY SHOBHANBABU57.28
112PHC-(G)Reserved for localNEELIKURTI UPENDER57.25
113PHC-(G)Reserved for localBANDI SRINIVAS57.19
114SC-B(G)Reserved for localCHATLA SAMPATHKUMAR56.81
115PHC-(G)Reserved for localVELPULA CHANDRAIAH56.7
116SC-B(G)Reserved for localPASNURI RAJESWAR56.65
117SC-B(G)Reserved for localSINGARAPU PRABHAKAR56.62
118PHC-(G)Reserved for localBYROJU RAJESHWAR56.55
119PHC-(G)Reserved for localLOKE SRINIVAS56.48
120SC-C(G)Reserved for localBANDUGU PRASAD56.39
121PHC-(G)Reserved for localBUREDDY SIDDAMMA56.31
122BC-A(W)Reserved for localKONDAKARUNASREEDEVI56.17
123SC-B(G)Reserved for localELLANDALA YAKAIAH56.12
124SC-C(G)Reserved for localULIRAVULA SAMPATH55.99
125PHC-(G)Reserved for localHARIDASYAM VENKATESHWARL55.97
126PHC-(G)Reserved for localMOHAMMED SADIQUEALI55.97
127BC-C(W)Open competetionYELUVOLU EMIMA55.96
128PHC-(G)Reserved for localPURANIC AREENDAR55.91
129SC-B(G)Reserved for localTHALLURI SUDHARSHAN BABU55.77
130PHC-(G)Reserved for localYELUGAM KRISHNAMURTHI55.66
131BC-C(W)Reserved for localSIGA GRACE RATNA KUMARI55.43
132PHC-(G)Reserved for localMADUGULA MALLAREDDY55.36
133SC-B(G)Reserved for localKAROLLA SWARNAKUMAR55.36
134BC-A(W)Reserved for localTHANDRAM INDIRADEVI55.3
135SC-C(G)Reserved for localVARAKALA PARUSHARAMULU55.2
136BC-A(W)Reserved for localPADMA SWARUPARANI55.18
137PHC-(G)Reserved for localVORUGANTI SHARADA54.95
138BC-A(W)Reserved for localNUKTHAVARAM JHANSILAXIMI54.86
139PHC-(G)Reserved for localPINGILI PAPIREDDY54.79
140SC-C(G)Reserved for localBANDELA MAHENDER54.77
141SC-B(G)Reserved for localONTERU CHANDRASHEKAR54.76
142SC-B(G)Reserved for localANDE VIJAYA KUMAR54.76
143ST-(G)Reserved for localKORRA VEERALAL54.66
144SC-C(G)Reserved for localBANDI SRINIVAS54.59
145PHC-(G)Reserved for localMIRZA JABBARULLA BAIG54.55
146PHC-(G)Reserved for localAMBATI ANJAIAH54.53
147ST-(G)Reserved for localTHONEGAR SARITHABAI54.19
148PHC-(G)Reserved for localPINNINTI LAKSHMAREDDY54.19
149ST-(G)Reserved for localLUNAVATH BALOJI54.11
150PHC-(G)Reserved for localBODDU RAMA54.09
151SC-C(G)Reserved for localDAGILLA ANITHA53.83
152SC-C(G)Reserved for localMUDUSU NARSAIAH53.24
153SC-C(G)Reserved for localBANGARU BABU52.97
154SC-C(G)Reserved for localRAM PRAVEEN KUMAR52.58
155SC-C(G)Reserved for localMADDELA INDIRA52.5
156SC-C(G)Reserved for localILLURILEELASHOBARANI52.45
157BC-A(W)Reserved for localSHIVARATRI ANITHA52.34
158PHC-(W)Open competetionPINGILI RAJITHA52.24
159SC-B(W)Open competetionGAJJI JAYAPRADA52.11
160SC-B(W)Open competetionARSHAM PUSHPAMMA52.04
161SC-B(W)Open competetionDAMERA HELENMARY52
162SC-C(G)Reserved for localGADDE MADHUSUDAN51.92
163SC-C(G)Reserved for localGADDAM SHOBHARANI51.9
164SC-B(W)Open competetionNAGANI MALLESWARI51.87
165SC-C(G)Reserved for localGUNDAMALLA JHANSY51.84
166SC-C(G)Reserved for localYADALA SARANGAM51.77
167PHC-(W)Open competetionAKKENAPELLY HEMALATHA51.63
168SC-B(W)Open competetionGAJJI SHAKUNTHALA51.52
169PHC-(W)Reserved for localAMBADIPALLYOEEPIKADEVI51.52
170SC-C(G)Reserved for localSONGA ESHWARAMMA51.49
171SC-C(G)Reserved for localMAMIDI KOMALA51.34
172BC-C(W)Reserved for localGOVADA MERCY51.21
173SC-B(W)Open competetionSANDELA JOTHSNA51.14
174ST-(W)Open competetionPALAKURTHY ARUNA50.96
175PHC-(W)Reserved for localGUDI BNNUMATHI50.47
176SC-C(G)Reserved for localBONDIKOLLA NIRMALA50.42
177BC-C(W)Reserved for localCILAMBARAM ARUNA50.33
178BC-A(W)Reserved for localBODDINI RAMADEVI50.14
179SC-C(G)Reserved for localPATHI NARSAMMA50.04
180SC-B(W)Open competetionDAMERA SARITHA49.89
181BC-A(W)Reserved for localMYSA RENUKA49.78
182BC-C(W)Reserved for localSAMBATHINI RATNALEELA49.66
183BC-C(W)Reserved for localNAGELLAJYOTHISUVARNAPAUL49.57
184SC-B(W)Open competetionPULLA NIRMALA KUMARI49.47
185BC-A(W)Reserved for localGUDELLI SRUJANA49.44
186ST-(W)Open competetionAJMEERA SUJATHA49.11
187BC-A(W)Reserved for localDANDEBOINA MANJULA49.08
188SC-B(W)Reserved for localPARUNANDI ANITHA48.78
189ST-(W)Open competetionAMBI KAVITHA47.72
190SC-B(W)Reserved for localGOLLURI RAMULAMMA47.7
191SC-B(W)Reserved for localSUGUNAMMA DHARMARAPU47.67
192SC-B(W)Reserved for localMASIKA SUNITHA47.66
193ST-(W)Open competetionJARUPULASWAROOPA47.51
194BC-A(W)Reserved for localBHEEMARAJU UMA47.19
195SC-B(W)Reserved for localALAKAPALLY SAROJINI46.97
196SC-C(W)Open competetionPERUMALLA KALYANI46.87
197ST-(W)Open competetionBHUKYA RAMADEVI46.8
198SC-C(W)Open competetionKUDITETTI SHAKUNTHALA46.69
199SC-B(W)Reserved for localGERUPOTHULA PRAVEENA46.6
200ST-(W)Open competetionSIDDABOINA SWAROOPA46.55
201BC-A(W)Reserved for localBYRI RAJESHWARI46.36
202SC-B(W)Reserved for localGANGARAPU MANJULA46.26
203SC-B(W)Reserved for localTHATHAPUDI MARYLAXMI MANI46.09
204SC-C(W)Reserved for localPASULA SARASWATHI46.01
205ST-(W)Open competetionPALLAKONDA MANJLA45.89
206PHC-(W)Reserved for localCHINTHAKUNTLA PREMALATHA45.83
207SC-B(W)Reserved for localKHAMAMESTHERRANI45.76
208SC-B(W)Reserved for localTHALLAPALLYSREELATHA45.64
209PHC-(W)Reserved for localJUNNUTHULASWAROOPARANI45.64
210SC-B(W)Reserved for localARRA ARUNA45.43
211ST-(W)Open competetionKAMPA SANDHYA45.34
212SC-B(W)Reserved for localMEESALA SUNITHA45.26
213BC-A(W)Reserved for localKUNTA JYOTHIRANI45.14
214ST-(W)Open competetionSURITY PADMAJA45.14
215SC-B(W)Reserved for localRAIRAKULABHAGYA A45.09
216ST-(W)Open competetionATAKARI PRAMGELA45.09
217SC-A(G)Open competetionROUTHU JYOTHI44.83
218SC-C(W)Reserved for localGANNAVARAMSHARADA44.77
219SC-B(W)Reserved for localPOGULA BLANDEENA44.49
220BC-A(W)Reserved for localPAVUSHETTY KANAKALAKSHMI44.44
221ST-(W)Open competetionPORIKA VIJETHA44.34
222SC-B(W)Reserved for localCHINTHA.SOUNDARYA44.26
223ST-(W)Open competetionTEJAVATH AMMI44.04
224ST-(W)Open competetionVEEKA SARITHA43.99
225ST-(W)Reserved for localAKULA KARUNA43.74
226ST-(W)Reserved for localZARAPALA HEMALATHA43.72
227SC-B(W)Reserved for localARRAVELLI MANIKYAM43.64
228ST-(W)Reserved for localGUGULOTH VINODA43.6
229ST-(W)Reserved for localBANOTH ARUNA43.47
230SC-C(W)Reserved for localGANTA SANTHA KUMARI43.46
231ST-(W)Reserved for localJATOTH UPENDRA43.36
232SC-B(W)Reserved for localPOLEPAKA PRANATHI KUMARI43.33
233ST-(W)Reserved for localJATOTHU VIJAYA43.2
234SC-B(W)Reserved for localM VINEELAPRIYADARSHINI43.04
235SC-C(W)Reserved for localMANGU PRASHANTHI42.94
236SC-B(W)Reserved for localMUSTYALA SUKANYA42.77
237ST-(W)Reserved for localBADAVATH PRAMEELA42.65
238ST-(W)Reserved for localPALAKURTHY VASANTHA42.29
239SC-D(G)Reserved for localGARA PADMA42.08
240ST-(W)Reserved for localPORIKA PREMALATHO41.8
241SC-C(W)Reserved for localKANORU SUREKHA41.22
242SC-B(W)Reserved for localGADDALA VASANTHA41.15
243ST-(W)Reserved for localPORIKA MADHURA41.13
244PHC-(W)Reserved for localPOLAPALLY SARALA41.04
245SC-B(W)Reserved for localBOODU MANJULA40.99
246BC-A(W)Reserved for localKOLIPAKA RAMULU40.83
247ST-(W)Reserved for localPENUKA ANASURYA40.74
248ST-(W)Reserved for localKOREM RAJITHA40.46
249ST-(W)Open competetionMANUPATI PAPAMMA40.46
250ST-(W)Reserved for localBHUKYA YAKALAXMI40.43
251SC-B(W)Reserved for localELITHAMNIRMALADEVI40.3
252ST-(W)Reserved for localBOORKA SULOCHANA39.87
253ST-(W)Reserved for localNALI JAYAMMA39.83
254ST-(W)Reserved for localPULISERI SARITHA39.66
255ST-(W)Reserved for localVANKADOTH JYOTHI39.42
256ST-(W)Reserved for localEESAM SUHASINI39.4
257ST-(W)Reserved for localCHINTHA LAXMI39.37
258BC-A(W)Reserved for localPAKA NAVATHA39.31
259ST-(W)Reserved for localBHOOKYA GODHMA39.28
260ST-(W)Reserved for localAZMEERA SUJATHA39.13
261SC-C(W)Reserved for localAKUNURI VINESHVANII39.11
262ST-(W)Reserved for localMALOTHU KAVITHA38.83
263ST-(W)Reserved for localGUGULOTH VIJAYA38.67
264ST-(W)Reserved for localBANOTHU SUJATHA38.66
265ST-(W)Reserved for localANBALA CHANURAKALA38.53
266ST-(W)Reserved for localMANUPATI PANDARIBAYI38.49
267ST-(W)Reserved for localPORIKA USHASRI38.46
268ST-(W)Reserved for localMALOTHU PUSHPALATHA37.99
269SC-B(W)Reserved for localDARA AJITHAVIJAYAKUMARI37.73
270SC-D(G)Reserved for localTALLURI VENKATRAMNARSAIA37.71
271ST-(W)Reserved for localALAM SAMMAKKA37.59
272ST-(W)Reserved for localONI SWAPNA37.56
273ST-(W)Reserved for localPORIKAJYOTHIBAI37.5
274SC-B(W)Reserved for localMATANGI NAGAMMA37.23
275SC-B(W)Reserved for localPOLUMARU JYOTHI37.21
276BC-A(W)Reserved for localSRIPERUMBUDUR SHOBHARANI37.2
277ST-(W)Reserved for localVANKDOTH LAXMI37.2
278ST-(W)Reserved for localLAVUDIYA RAJITHADEVI37.18
279ST-(W)Reserved for localHAJUMEERA KOMEE36.77
280ST-(W)Reserved for localKORAMSHARUPA36.6
281ST-(W)Reserved for localVANKUDOTHU JYOTHI36.59
282SC-B(W)Reserved for localLEDELLA MIRIAM36.56
283ST-(W)Reserved for localBHUKYA JYOTHI36.42
284ST-(W)Reserved for localBHUKYA VIJAYALAXMI35.98
285ST-(W)Reserved for localBANOTHU SHARADA35.97
286ST-(W)Reserved for localKUTHATI DEVI35.94
287ST-(W)Reserved for localBANOTH USHARANI35.94
288SC-B(W)Reserved for localPAGI SHARA VIJAYA KUMARI35.3
289SC-C(W)Reserved for localJATTI BHADRAMMA34.44
290SC-A(G)Reserved for localMTDAM SWARNA LATHA34.14
291SC-B(W)Reserved for localKOTTE PUSHPAMMA33.69
292SC-B(W)Reserved for localRAJARAPU DEENAMMA32.89
293SC-B(W)Reserved for localMAVUNOORI PERSISRANI32.58
294BC-A(W)Reserved for localKOTTE RADHIKA32.56
295SC-B(W)Reserved for localBELIGINI VANIKUMARI31.99
296SC-B(W)Reserved for localMUSTIALA THEJA31.96
297PHC-(W)Reserved for localBHUKYA BHOOLAKSHMI31.83
298SC-B(W)Reserved for localKOTHAPALLI YADAMALA27.71
299BC-A(W)Reserved for localNARISETTY AROGYAMMA25.51
300OC-(G)Reserved for localMOHAMMED AFROZ AHAMED79.73
301OC-(G)Reserved for localMUDIREDDY JHANSIRANI77.99
302OC-(G)Reserved for localKOLUVULA ASHOK77.42
303OC-(G)Open competetionVEMULA NAGENDER77.16
304OC-(G)Reserved for localDESU SATHISH KUMAR77.12
305OC-(G)Reserved for localPINGILI VIJAYAPAL REDDY76.14
306OC-(G)Reserved for localBADDAM LAXMAREEDDY75.11
307OC-(G)Reserved for localJANGA SRINIVAS REDDY75.1
308OC-(G)Reserved for localSATKURI RAJU74.92
309OC-(G)Reserved for localGIRAGANI KRUSHNA74.82
310OC-(G)Reserved for localARROJU VIJAYKUMAR74.66
311OC-(G)Reserved for localVADDEPALLY SATISHPRAKASH74.36
312OC-(G)Reserved for localY SATYANARAYANA73.58
313OC-(G)Reserved for localJANJIRALA RAVI KUMAR73.58
314OC-(G)Reserved for localAITHA NARASIMHULU73.49
315OC-(G)Reserved for localBITLA RAVI SHANKER73.28
316OC-(G)Reserved for localPETLOZU SURESH BABU73.22
317OC-(G)Reserved for localPINAGANI KALADHAR73.22
318OC-(G)Reserved for localBOMMAGONI RAMESH73.12
319OC-(G)Reserved for localMUDIGIRI THIRUPATHI72.87
320BC-B(G)Open competetionVANGA SURESH72.63
321BC-B(G)Open competetionJANJIRALA KARUNAKAR72.51
322BC-B(G)Reserved for localMASANI RAJENDRA PRASAD72.51
323BC-B(G)Reserved for localKOTA KANAKAIAH72.14
324BC-D(G)Reserved for localVARRI ADINARAYANA71.84
325PHC-(G)Reserved for localAMBATI SIDDAIAH71.78
326SC-C(G)Open competetionBATHULA RAVINDER71.27
327OC-(W)Reserved for localREVURI ANITHA71.07
328SC-C(G)Open competetionAELAKONDARAMASWAMY71.06
329OC-(W)Reserved for localSREERAMOJU SREE DEVI70.31
330OC-(W)Reserved for localKAITHASANOHYARAWI69.97
331SC-C(G)Open competetionNAKKA VIJAYKUMAR69.97
332BC-A(G)Reserved for localCHANDRAGIRI RAGHU69.71
333OC-(W)Reserved for localNELLOTLA LAXMIPRASANNA69.62
334OC-(W)Reserved for localTHIRUKKUVALUR RADHIKA69.43
335OC-(W)Reserved for localGUNTIPALLY KALAVATHI69.08
336OC-(W)Reserved for localRAPARTHY PRAMODINI69.03
337OC-(W)Reserved for localAROJU RAMADEVI68.81
338ST-(G)Open competetionTHEJAVATH VENKANNA68.59
339BC-A(G)Reserved for localIHANDRAGIRI PRABHAKAR68.42
340OC-(W)Reserved for localTINNARAPU MANGATHAI68.37
341SC-C(G)Open competetionTALLAPALLAI RAMESH67.92
342BC-B(W)Open competetionCHITIMALLA VANI66.71
343PHC-(G)Open competetionVATTI ANULAKUMARI66.7
344BC-B(W)Reserved for localDIDDI PRASUNALAXMI65.94
345BC-B(W)Reserved for localVELISHALA SHAILAJA65.84
346ST-(G)Open competetionBANOTHU VENKANNA65.67
347PHC-(G)Reserved for localLAKKARSU EASHWARAIAH65.54
348BC-A(G)Reserved for localPADMA ROHINI65.45
349SC-B(G)Reserved for localGADIPE SRINIVAS63.23
350BC-D(W)Reserved for localKASARLA VASANTHI62.29
351BC-A(W)Open competetionANUMASU SRILATHA62.12
352BC-A(W)Open competetionMAHADEVAPURAM USHASREE61.24
353PHC-(G)Reserved for localNIMAKANTI VENUGOPAL61
354PHC-(G)Reserved for localGADEY SANDHYA KUMARI60.85
355PHC-(G)Reserved for localMOHD ABDUL SHAKEEL AHMED60.67
356SC-B(G)Reserved for localKODEPAKA RAGHUPATHI60.54
357ST-(G)Reserved for localAMGOTHU LAXMA59.12
358SC-C(G)Reserved for localDUBASI KOMMALU58.66
359SC-C(G)Reserved for localDHANDRE RAVIKUMAR58.26
360BC-A(W)Reserved for localTHIRUNAHARI SHESHAVALLI57.37
361SC-C(G)Reserved for localKORIVI VIJAYA56.99
362SC-B(G)Reserved for localHILUVERU SURENDER56.58
363BC-C(W)Open competetionANNLPOGU SUCHITRA ANAND56.47
364SC-B(G)Reserved for localSANGI RAMULU56.4
365SC-B(G)Reserved for localKANDELA MADHU LATHA55.26
366SC-B(G)Reserved for localBOMMAKATIANJULAJEEVAKIR53.57
367ST-(G)Reserved for localPORIKA RAMADEVI53.27
368ST-(G)Reserved for localVANKDOTHU HARISINGH51.92
369SC-B(W)Open competetionBASKULA SHOBHARANI51.04
370ST-(G)Reserved for localKELOTH RAMDAS50.98
371ST-(G)Reserved for localBANOTHU BICHA49.92
372ST-(G)Reserved for localBANOTHU NURAJ49.77
373ST-(G)Reserved for localJULURU JYOTHILAXMI48.34
374PHC-(W)Reserved for localUPPUGALLA NEERAJA48.06
375ST-(G)Reserved for localDHAKAVHTH KHEEMA47.87
376ST-(G)Reserved for localDARAM YAKAMMA I47.59
377ST-(G)Reserved for localLUNAVATHU MURALI MOHAN47.55
378ST-(G)Reserved for localAJMEERA HARISINGH47.47
379ST-(G)Reserved for localMALOTHU SAMMAYYA47.34
380PHC-(W)Reserved for localKALAVORI PADMA47.01
381BC-C(W)Reserved for localBODDU SUMALATHADEVI46.87
382SC-C(W)Reserved for localPANIKELA VARALAKSHMI42.98
383SC-B(W)Reserved for localGADEPAKA SHYAMALATHADEVI42.4
384ST-(W)Reserved for localAJMEERA SWAROOPARANI41.57
385SC-B(W)Reserved for localMANDA SATYAVATHI37.39
386PHC-(W)Reserved for localBATHINI LAXMI37.23
387ST-(W)Reserved for localMANUPATI VASANTHA35.85
388ST-(W)Reserved for localMADDELA NAGAMANI35.59
389SC-A(G)Reserved for localLANJEPELLI VENKANNA35.54
390ST-(W)Reserved for localDHARAWATHSHARADMMA35.49
391ST-(W)Reserved for localRATHOD INDIRA35.17
392ST-(W)Reserved for localJATOTH SAROJA33.46
393ST-(W)Reserved for localNAGAVATH THULASI31.89
394ST-(W)Reserved for localGUGULOTHU VIMALA29.81
395OC-(W)Open competetionDOMMATA BHAGYALAXMI72.49
396OC-(G)Open competetionABBADI DEVENDER81.28
397OC-(G)Open competetionMANTENA RAGHUNANDAN79.3
398SC-B(G)Reserved for localDEVARAKONDA UPENDER54.43
399OC-(G)Open competetionMAMIDALA SUDHEERAUMAR79.22
400BC-B(W)Open competetionDASARI KALYANI66.69
401OC-(G)Open competetionBUDDEA SATISH CHANDRA78.78
402OC-(W)Open competetionPITTASUNITHA71.77
403OC-(G)Open competetionETTE SRINIVAS78.61
404BC-C(W)Reserved for localKALYANAPU PAUL LUDIA47.37
405OC-(G)Open competetionDUDUKA YADUBHUSHAN77.96
406SC-C(G)Open competetionMARRI SANTHKUMARI49.31
407OC-(W)Open competetionTHANUGUNDLA MARY SUJATHA71.65
408BC-D(W)Open competetionPENDYALA RADHIKA64.89
409OC-(G)Open competetionGOTTIMUKKULA SUNITHA77.54
410BC-A(G)Open competetionSANDRAGIRI SATYANARAYANA72.64
411OC-(G)Open competetionPABBOJU RAJAMOULI77.36
412OC-(W)Open competetionNINAKANTI JANAKI71.52
413BC-B(G)Open competetionSHRIPATHI KRISHNAMURTHY72.61
414OC-(G)Open competetionKOMAKULA NEERAJA77.22
415SC-C(G)Reserved for localGUNTI PADMAJA RANI49
416BC-A(G)Open competetionEDUNURI CHERALU71.16
417OC-(W)Open competetionADIKA SWAPNA71.5
418OC-(G)Open competetionKALASANI SRINIVAS77.14
419OC-(W)Open competetionRAMA RANI71.44
420BC-B(G)Open competetionBURRA RAMESH72.51
421OC-(G)Open competetionREGOORI SUBHAKAR77.09
422OC-(G)Open competetionARABATI DILEEP KUMAR77.08
423OC-(W)Open competetionTHATIPARTHY NAGAMANI71.28
424BC-D(G)Open competetionTHALLA KIRAN KUMAR72.68
425OC-(G)Open competetionKEESARI RAMESHREDDY77.01
426SC-B(G)Reserved for localCHIDRALA SUDHAKAR54.17
427OC-(G)Open competetionROODLA RENUKA DEVI76.97
428BC-D(G)Open competetionVUTHEPU VENKANNA72.53
429OC-(W)Open competetionS SUJATHA71.12
430OC-(G)Open competetionVANGA MALLAREDDY76.84
431OC-(G)Open competetionVALABOJU SATHYANARAYANA76.73
432BC-B(W)Open competetionMUDDASANI SRUJANA66.16
433OC-(W)Open competetionTATI PARTHI ANITHA71.11
434OC-(G)Open competetionADLA SAMPATH76.48
435OC-(G)Open competetionPERUMANDLA SURESH76.35
436BC-A(G)Open competetionALLUTLA NARSAIAH69.99
437OC-(W)Open competetionSRIPERAMBUOURU VASUDHAPR70.9
438OC-(G)Reserved for localRALAKONDA SUNIL KUMAR76.33
439OC-(W)Reserved for localANDE RAMADEVI70.82
440BC-B(G)Reserved for localMOHMMAD RAHEEMODDUIN72.37
441OC-(G)Reserved for localNAMIREDDY KAVITHA76.23
442SC-B(G)Reserved for localMEKALA SUDAIAH53.74
443OC-(G)Reserved for localMOHD SADIQ ALI76.2
444BC-D(W)Reserved for localANNISHETTI SAILAJA64.73
445OC-(W)Reserved for localKOTKALA GEETHARANI70.73
446OC-(G)Reserved for localRAMAGIRI MADHU76.13
447BC-D(G)Open competetionMOTE SRINIVAS72.49
448OC-(G)Reserved for localNAGAMALLA ANITHA76.12
449BC-A(G)Reserved for localSAMBARAJUSAMPATHKUMAR69.66
450OC-(W)Reserved for localKASAM RAMADEVI70.44
451SC-B(G)Reserved for localTHALLAPALLY NAVAMANI53.71
452OC-(G)Reserved for localRAPARTHY VANDANA76.07
453BC-B(G)Reserved for localMUNDRATHI SATHISH KUMAR72.31
454OC-(G)Reserved for localBOMMINENI RAVINDER76.06
455SC-C(G)Reserved for localSAMPATHIRAMADEVI48.77
456OC-(W)Reserved for localCHADA ANANTHA  PADMA70.44
457OC-(G)Reserved for localMOHAMMED ABDUL HAMEED76.04
458BC-B(W)Reserved for localMOHAMMADYAKUBEE65.89
459OC-(G)Reserved for localPOTTABATHNICHANDRAMOHAN75.97
460OC-(W)Reserved for localUTPALA VENKATA PADMAJA70.37
461BC-B(G)Reserved for localVEMULA SANTHOSH72.3
462OC-(G)Reserved for localGANGAM DAMODAR75.93
463OC-(G)Reserved for localCHERALA RAJESHWARRAO75.9
464BC-D(G)Reserved for localPADI SUDHARSHAN72.37
465OC-(W)Reserved for localGUNDU MANJULA70.15
466SC-C(G)Reserved for localKALESWARAPU PRAKASHAM48.76
467OC-(G)Reserved for localDOODIKATLA VENU75.89
468BC-D(G)Reserved for localMUDURAKOLA SATJSHKUMAR72.28
469OC-(G)Reserved for localMUTHINENI SREENIVASA RAO75.52
470BC-B(G)Reserved for localBONALA RAMACHARY72.28
471OC-(W)Reserved for localKETHIREDDY PADMAJA69.99
472SC-B(G)Reserved for localAREPALLY SUNEETHA53.69
473OC-(G)Reserved for localJAKKULA SUBHASH75.49
474BC-B(W)Reserved for localMURAHARISHETTY RAJANI65.89
475OC-(G)Reserved for localSANDHI MAHENDER REDDY75.36
476OC-(W)Reserved for localYELLAMBATLA RAJITHA69.85
477OC-(G)Reserved for localSANDULA VENKATESHWARLU75.3
478OC-(G)Reserved for localARUKONDA SRINIVAS75.27
479SC-B(G)Reserved for localKHAMMAM SRINIVAS53.6
480OC-(G)Reserved for localYERRA NARSAIAH75.26
481BC-B(W)Reserved for localMUDDASANI SUNITHA65.8
482OC-(G)Reserved for localCHINTIREDDY RAMANAREDDY75.17
483OC-(W)Open competetionGODALA ANITHA71.71
484OC-(G)Reserved for localPUPPALA RAMESH75.15
485BC-C(G)Reserved for localVUYYURU AKSHA56.79
486OC-(G)Reserved for localNANAM RATNASHEKAR75.11
487SC-C(G)Reserved for localDOMALA DEVADANAM48.57
488OC-(W)Reserved for localNIMMA MANJULA69.79
489BC-D(W)Reserved for localBYRAVOINA RAJAMANI64.42
490OC-(G)Reserved for localMOHD SHAMSHOUDDIN75.05
491BC-A(G)Reserved for localKUNCHAM RAMESH67.77
492OC-(G)Reserved for localCHANDA BHADRAIAH74.87
493OC-(W)Reserved for localNAGARAPU JYOTHI69.71
494BC-B(G)Reserved for localKUCHANA RAMESH72.28
495OC-(G)Reserved for localGAYAPU DEVENDAR74.8
496SC-C(G)Reserved for localTALAGAMPAMALLAIAH47.92
497OC-(G)Reserved for localPENDOTA SRIDHAR74.73
498BC-A(G)Reserved for localSAMMETA ANNAPURNA67.12
499OC-(W)Reserved for localLETHAKULA MADHAVI69.64
500OC-(G)Reserved for localVENGALA ASHOKKUMARASWAMY74.69
501OC-(W)Reserved for localCHITUKULA SUVARNA69.53
502BC-B(G)Reserved for localMOHD RAHEEM PASHA72.2
503OC-(G)Reserved for localBANDA SRINIVAS74.66
504OC-(G)Reserved for localHANMANDLA BHASKAR REDDY74.65
505OC-(W)Reserved for localNANCHARLA ARUNA69.39
506BC-D(G)Reserved for localCHIKKUDU MAHENDER71.79
507OC-(G)Reserved for localPULUGAM PADMAVATHI74.64
508SC-B(G)Reserved for localVEMPATI SEETHARAMULU53.15
509OC-(G)Reserved for localKATANGURI VAMSHJ74.61
510BC-D(G)Reserved for localKANDUKURI RAVINDAR71.73
511OC-(W)Reserved for localBEERA VELLI UMADEVI69.37
512OC-(G)Reserved for localVALUGULA RAVIKIRAN74.6
513OC-(G)Reserved for localPAKALA SRINIVAS REDDY74.53
514BC-B(W)Reserved for localAMRUTHAM SHANTHA KUMARI65.42
515OC-(W)Reserved for localRAVULA LAVANYA69.33
516OC-(G)Reserved for localRAGHUNATH BILLA74.51
517OC-(G)Reserved for localGOSKULA BHIKSHAPATHI74.51
518BC-A(G)Reserved for localKAZIPETA VASUDEV67.1
519OC-(W)Reserved for localPANCHAGIRI KARUNA69.17
520OC-(G)Reserved for localPERUMANDLA YADAGIRI74.46
521BC-B(G)Reserved for localPARIMALA POORNACHANDAR72.2
522OC-(G)Reserved for localGANGARAJU KIRAN KUMAR74.42
523SC-B(G)Reserved for localMADIKONDA JYOTHI53
524OC-(G)Reserved for localVANDANAPU VEERA BHADRAM74.4
525BC-D(W)Reserved for localADDU SREEDEVI63.08
526OC-(W)Reserved for localDEVULAPALLY SHARADA68.88
527OC-(G)Reserved for localPERATI MADHU74.36
528BC-D(G)Reserved for localNEREDURAMAKRISHNA71.69
529OC-(G)Reserved for localBURRI RAMESH74.31
530BC-A(G)Reserved for localVENICHERLA LEELA RANI66.97
531OC-(W)Reserved for localNUGURI KAVITHA68.83
532SC-B(G)Reserved for localMADIKONDA SRINADH52.92
533OC-(G)Reserved for localGOPALA SRIDHAR74.27
534BC-B(G)Reserved for localNALAMASA VENKANNA72.18
535OC-(G)Reserved for localGUNDASVARAM  VENUGOPAL74.21
536OC-(W)Reserved for localKOORA SHARADA68.51
537BC-A(G)Reserved for localNAGAVELLY SRINIVAS66.08
538OC-(G)Reserved for localJONNALA SUNILKUMAR74.18
539BC-B(W)Reserved for localSREERAM PADMA PRIYA65.38
540OC-(G)Reserved for localDASI SHRAVANKUMAR74.16
541OC-(W)Reserved for localNARISETTI SANDHYARANI68.43
542BC-B(G)Reserved for localMANDALA SATYANARAYANA72.16
543OC-(G)Reserved for localMADUGULA RAJENDERREDDY74.15
544OC-(G)Reserved for localVEERAMALLA VINDYARANI74.11
545BC-D(G)Reserved for localNALLABELLI SRINIVAS71.62
546OC-(W)Reserved for localKONDAM RAJANI68.42
547OC-(G)Reserved for localABBADIVENKATRAMREDDY74.09
548BC-D(G)Reserved for localRAYABARAPU ASHOK71.53
549OC-(G)Reserved for localCHIKKULLA ILAIAH74.05
550BC-B(G)Reserved for localSAMALA SATYANARAYANA72.08
551OC-(W)Reserved for localARRAM SRIDEVI68.35
552SC-B(G)Reserved for localPALURI V AMARASWARNA52.85
553OC-(G)Reserved for localDASARI RAMMURTHY74.04
554BC-B(W)Reserved for localRAPOLU NAVITHA65.35
555OC-(G)Reserved for localMADARABOINA PADMJA74.01
556OC-(W)Reserved for localGUDA LALITHA68.31
557OC-(G)Reserved for localMANDHADAPU SRINIVASARAO73.9
558OC-(G)Reserved for localMOHAMMAD SALEEM73.79
559OC-(G)Reserved for localPANUGONDA SOMANNA73.75
560BC-B(W)Reserved for localAPPANI THIRUMALA65.34
561OC-(G)Open competetionADAVELLI SRINIVAS73.66
562OC-(W)Reserved for localRAJIDI KAVITHA68.2
563OC-(G)Reserved for localDONIKALA RAJENDER73.66
564OC-(G)Reserved for localBATHINI NARASIMHASWAMY73.52
565OC-(W)Reserved for localTHRIGULLA RADHAB I68.15
566BC-D(W)Reserved for localPANCHAGIRI SARALA62.68
567OC-(G)Reserved for localJALIGAMA RAMESH73.49
568BC-A(G)Reserved for localSHAGANTI SWAMY66.04
569OC-(G)Reserved for localLINGAMPELLI NARSHINGARAO73.44
570OC-(W)Reserved for localSAMALA KAVITHA68.13
571BC-B(G)Reserved for localVOLLALA ASHOK71.94
572OC-(G)Reserved for localMARDA VENHATESHWARLU73.38
573OC-(G)Reserved for localJULURU SREENIVAS73.29
574BC-A(G)Reserved for localBOMMIDI SHYAM SUNDER65.58
575OC-(W)Reserved for localKONATHAM KAVITHA67.91
576OC-(G)Reserved for localMOTAKODURU PRABHAKER73.25
577OC-(W)Reserved for localYERROJU KATHYAYANI67.85
578BC-B(G)Reserved for localMISA VENKATESHWARLU71.79
579OC-(G)Reserved for localVELDANDI SADANANDAM73.18
580OC-(G)Reserved for localJATOTH RAMESH73.16
581OC-(W)Reserved for localDANAM RAMADEVI67.77
582BC-D(G)Reserved for localMUVVA HARIKRISHNA71.41
583OC-(G)Reserved for localMARATI VENKATAIAH73.15
584OC-(G)Reserved for localMEKALA AROGYAREDDY73.11
585BC-D(G)Reserved for localGANDHAM ANANDKUMAR71.31
586OC-(W)Reserved for localSRIPATHI VASUNOHARA GOUD67.72
587OC-(G)Reserved for localVALABOJU VIMALAKAR73
588OC-(G)Reserved for localTHAKKALLAPALLY MANJULA72.97
589BC-B(W)Reserved for localVEMULA RAJANI RANI65.34
590OC-(W)Reserved for localADULAPURAMRENUKADEVI67.6
591OC-(G)Reserved for localANUMANDLA MADANMOHAN72.95
592OC-(G)Reserved for localKARPOORAPU JAYAPRAKASH72.94
593BC-A(G)Reserved for localMULUKANUAI SRINIVAS65.3
594OC-(W)Reserved for localUPPALAPATI NAGARANI67.57
595OC-(G)Reserved for localSAMALA SRINIVAS72.9
596OC-(W)Reserved for localCHALLA KAVITHA67.46
597OC-(G)Reserved for localDORAM RAMESH72.9
598OC-(G)Reserved for localPOTTABATHINI MURALI72.87
599OC-(W)Reserved for localTHOPUCHARLA RAJITHA67.43
600OC-(G)Reserved for localBOMPALLY SOMESHWARRAO72.81
601BC-D(G)Open competetionSHAGA SRINIVASU71.3
602BC-A(G)Reserved for localKASU SURAIAH65.29
603OC-(W)Reserved for localGATTU PALLAVI67.39
604OC-(W)Reserved for localSAYAM RAJANI67.31
605BC-D(G)Reserved for localGAYAPU LINGAIAH70.95
606BC-D(W)Reserved for localGADDAM MADHAVI62.01

Warangal District DSC 2000 SGT UM Teachers Selection list Results:

POST:SGT (UM)
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:37
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:37
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:7
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:30
Sl.No Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
13456
1OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsALIYA NAZNEEN65.95
2OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD ABDUL AZIZ65.47
3OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAQHILA SHADMEEN60.39
4OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVASEEMA PARVEEN56.61
5OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMANZOOR NAFEESA56.54
6OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsHAJRA MASOOD56.37
7BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsFARHATH SULTANA51.69
8PHC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSHAISTA TAFHHEEM28.3

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results of TP II:

POST:TP II
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:37
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:37
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:7
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:30
Sl.No Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsMACHARLA LEELAVATHI69.88
2PHC-(W)Reserved for LocalsPARASHARAM VIJAYALAXMI60.82
3ST (G)Reserved for LocalsBANOTHU DHULYANAIK51.66
4PHC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKADUDULA SOMAIAH66.66
5SC-C (G)Reserved for LocalsALAGONDA RAMULU67.65
6SC-B (W)Reserved for LocalsJANNU DAMARI59.17
7BC-C(W)Open CompetetionMIDDE SAMATHA40.72
8ST (W)Open CompetetionCAVUDYA SUJATHA39
9SC-C (W)Reserved for LocalsTHALLAPELLI ANASUYA54.36
10BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsVADDURIPADMAVATHI71.34
11SC-B (G)Reserved for LocalsARURI RAMESH65.75
12BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsRASURI SRINIVAS71.86
13OC-(W)Open CompetetionGANDLA KIRANMAI72.83
14BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsMAREDUKONDA PALGUNACHARY71.91
15OC-(G)Open CompetetionPALEPU SRILATHA78.09
16BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsTHIRUNAGARI VASUNDHARA65.32
17ST (W)Reserved for LocalsPORIKA ANNAPURNA35.75
18ST (G)Reserved for LocalsKUNJA KALYANI44.15
19SC-B (G)Reserved for LocalsARISHAM RAJENDRAPRASAD65.66
20OC-(G)Open CompetetionGHANAPURAM BIXAPATHI77.44
21BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsBTRI RAJESHWARI62.58
22BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsKOLIPAKA NAGAIAH67.65
23OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsPAKALA MANJULA72.64
24ST (G)Reserved for LocalsPORIKA BHIKKULAL41.76
25ST (W)Reserved for LocalsVASAM DURGA32.07
26OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGOTTE RAMESH76.52
27OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsP ANUPAMA72.39
28OC-(W)Reserved For LocalsVYSIRIKAPALLYJAYASREE71.81
29OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGURIJALA VV PRASAD75.98
30OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKOKKULA VIJAYA71.41
31OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGURRAPU LAXMINARAYANA75.67
32OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMYAKALA RAMESH74.21
33OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGHANAPURAM SRINIVAS74.12
34OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsT SRIDEVI73.93
35OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMAD HAMEEA73.52
36OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsPOLOJU SRIHARI73
37OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsGUDLA MADHUMURALI72.89

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results of HP II:

POST:HP II
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED:88
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED:83
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION:17
RESERVED FOR LOCAL:71
Sl.No Roster Selected categoryReservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals)Name of EmployeeTotal Marks
1SC-C(G)Open competetionPAVULURI RAMBABU74.04
2SC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsMANGALAPALLI SABIHABANU65.01
3BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsSAMUDRALA RAMANA72.91
4PHC-(W)Reserved for LocalsMANGA SUNEETHA68.32
5PHC-(G)Reserved for LocalsYANAGANDULA VAJRAIAH72.88
6BC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsNANGUNURI MARYVILASINI65.91
7ST-WReserved for LocalsBHUKYA PARVATHI57.26
8BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsPINNINTI LAXMI73.35
9BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsKANEES FATIMA73.67
10SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsD TULASIKRISHNAVENI60.35
11SC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsCHITTIMALLE SAMATHA67.46
12SC-B(G)Open competetionKONGARA SNARNALATHA71.89
13ST-GReserved for LocalsGUGULOTH LAXMAN69.86
14OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsADEPU ANANDAM80.83
15OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsGUDIKANDULA RAJAMANI75.98
16BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsTHOOM VENKATA SUHASINI71.16
17BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsBANDI KUMHRA SWAMY72.02
18BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsNYATHANI PREMCHAND76.02
19PHC-(G)Reserved for LocalsVELIDE JAYANTHI69.75
20SC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsPOLEPAKA ANITHA48.94
21SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsBACHALA RAJAIAH71.13
22BC-B(W)Reserved for LocalsMUTHINENI JYOTHIRMAI73.44
23SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsAKULA MALLIKARJUNARAO70.72
24BC-D(G)Reserved for LocalsKEERTHI MADHAVI LATHA73.3
25ST-GReserved for LocalsBHUKYA SRIDEVI68.07
26ST-WReserved for LocalsGUGULOTH SUNITHA54.43
27SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsV B PADMA60.28
28BC-D(W)Reserved for LocalsT SWATI71.21
29OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBOLLAM RAVI80.66
30OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTAJ KHUTEJA RAFIA75.5
31BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsV SRIDHARASWAMY71.58
32BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsSHAIK NABISAHEB75.25
33BC-A(W)Reserved for LocalsMERUGU ANURADHA70.63
34SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsTHADIKAMALLA VANDANAM68.44
35ST-WReserved for LocalsBODA VINODA52.52
36SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsBANDELA VIJAYARANI58.27
37ST-GReserved for LocalsMOOD RAMOASS67.12
38SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsMALLELA SARALA65.76
39BC-A(G)Reserved for LocalsTHAKUR MANOJ KUMAR SINGH71.43
40BC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsOORUGONDA KRISHNA75.02
41OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsRAPELLY MADHAVI79.32
42OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSHAKIRA BEGUM74.98
43SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsNANDA RAJU65.87
44SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsPERUMALLA AYODHYA64.79
45SC-C(W)Reserved for LocalsDASARI SUVARNA RAJANI57.32
46ST-GReserved for LocalsBAAMER CHUNNILAL66.8
47OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsAMATHUR RASHEED74.88
48OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMALIPEDDIBHAVANIDURGARAN78.82
49SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsTHANDRA SAVITHRI64.48
50ST-GReserved for LocalsBANOTH RAMULU66.72
51SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsBOOJUGUNDLA MADHURI64.2
52OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMAD SHAIKALI78.69
53OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSAYYAD SHAHANAJBEGUM74.79
54SC-C(G)Reserved for LocalsRAYARALA SAMSONSANJEVRAO63.08
55SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsKATKURI BHASKAR62.49
56ST-GReserved for LocalsVIJAYA HARI LABHAN65.31
57OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsKASULA ANITHA74.71
58OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMALIPEDDI BHAGAVATGEETA78.29
59SC-B(G)Reserved for LocalsGUNDE RAVIKIRAN59.42
60ST-GReserved for LocalsPORIKA IHANSILAXMI64.29
61OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSARDAR GURMEET KAUR78.26
62OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsBS SATYA SURYA PRABHA74.52
63OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsTHUMMA RAVINANDAN KUMAR78.07
64OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSAZIDA BEGUM74.49
65OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOYYADA VENUGOPAL77.9
66OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsTIGALA MADHAVI74.47
67OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsJAGGUROTU VERLAXMI74.47
68OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKADARU SRINIVAS BABU77.79
69OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsSHAIK YAKOOBPASHA77.77
70OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsVELPULA SUJATHA74.24
71OC-(W)Reserved for LocalsSHAIK FATHIMA JAHARA74
72OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD RAMZANALI77.45
73OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsJANGIRALASRINIVAS77.37
74OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMAD MUMTAJ BEGUM77.35
75OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMIRZA BASHEERULLAH BAIG77.33
76OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsAKULA SANJEEV77.23
77OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMANDALA THIRUPATHI77.11
78OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsBETHAMALLA PREMSAGAR77.1
79OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHAMMED JANI MIYA77.06
80OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD JALEEL77.02
81OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsMOHD MUMTAZ ALT77
82OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsKOMURAVELLY EKAMBER76.59
83OC-(G)Reserved for LocalsCHILUVERUVISHNUVARDHANRO76.38

Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

*Disclaimer: We have published the above information for reference Purpose only, For any changes on the content we refer to visit the Official website to get the latest & Official details

Model Paper 2021| Question Paper 2021 Model Papers 2021 | Sample Paper 2021 | Board Model Paper 2021 | Model Paper 2021 | Bihar Board 12th Model Paper 2021 | Bihar Board 10th Model Paper 2021| PSC Model Paper 2021 | 10th Model Paper 2021 | 12th Model Paper 2021 | KAR SSLC Model Paper 2021 Hindi Prashna Patra 2020 refrigerationpedia.com/

Leave a Comment